Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paleznica - Ljig timetable

saturday, 14.12.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Paleznica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: monday, 16.12.2019.
06:33 06:45 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 06:33
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:45
9 km
07:00 07:19 (00:19)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica, Okretnica
dep. 07:00
Paleznica, Skola
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Paleznica
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
9 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
10 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 07:19
11 km
10:54 11:06 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 10:54
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:06
9 km
14:10 14:22 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 14:10
Paleznica, Skola
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
-2 km
Paleznica, Okretnica
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
-3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:22
8 km
14:44 15:00 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 14:44
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
9 km
Paleznica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 17.12.2019.
06:33 06:45 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 06:33
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:45
9 km
07:00 07:19 (00:19)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica, Okretnica
dep. 07:00
Paleznica, Skola
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Paleznica
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
9 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
10 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 07:19
11 km
10:54 11:06 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 10:54
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:06
9 km
14:10 14:22 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 14:10
Paleznica, Skola
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
-2 km
Paleznica, Okretnica
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
-3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:22
8 km
14:44 15:00 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 14:44
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
9 km

Naselja Paleznica i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paleznica je u 06:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.