Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paleznica - Ljig timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
06:33 06:45 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 06:33
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:45
9 km
10:54 11:06 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 10:54
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:06
9 km
14:44 15:00 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 14:44
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
9 km
Paleznica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
06:33 06:45 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 06:33
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:45
9 km
10:54 11:06 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 10:54
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:06
9 km
14:44 15:00 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 14:44
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
9 km
Paleznica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
06:33 06:45 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 06:33
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:45
9 km
10:54 11:06 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 10:54
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:06
9 km
14:44 15:00 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paleznica
dep. 14:44
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
9 km

Naselja Paleznica i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paleznica je u 06:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.