Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Padez kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable

thursday, 04.06.2020.
08:43 09:00 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padez kod Krusevca
dep. 08:43
Srnje
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
12 km
16:39 17:05 (00:26)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
dep. 16:39
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
1 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
4 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6.5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
7 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
8 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
12 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
12.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:05
13 km
19:27 19:45 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padez kod Krusevca
dep. 19:27
Srnje
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 05.06.2020.
08:43 09:00 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padez kod Krusevca
dep. 08:43
Srnje
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
12 km
16:39 17:05 (00:26)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
dep. 16:39
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
1 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
4 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6.5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
7 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
8 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
12 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
12.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:05
13 km
19:27 19:45 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padez kod Krusevca
dep. 19:27
Srnje
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.06.2020.
08:43 09:00 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padez kod Krusevca
dep. 08:43
Srnje
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
12 km
19:27 19:45 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padez kod Krusevca
dep. 19:27
Srnje
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
12 km

Naselja Padez kod Krusevca i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Padez kod Krusevca je u 08:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.