Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Padej - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 05:50
Sajan, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:30
28 km
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 07:00
Sajan, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:40
28 km
07:05 07:50 (00:45)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 07:05
Sajan, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11 km
Idos, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
16 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
30 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:50
31 km
09:04 10:15 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 09:04
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
14 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:58
20 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 10:15
42 km
10:36 11:08 (00:32)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 10:36
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
28 km
13:00 13:40 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 13:00
Sajan, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:40
28 km
15:00 15:40 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 15:00
Sajan, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:40
28 km
15:50 16:22 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 15:50
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
28 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
29 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 16:00
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:30
28 km
16:36 17:40 (01:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 16:36
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
14 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:23
20 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:40
42 km
16:48 17:24 (00:36)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 16:48
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
28 km
19:51 20:37 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 19:51
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
14 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:20
20 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 20:37
42 km
21:00 21:40 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 21:00
Sajan, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:40
28 km

Naselja Padej i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Padej je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.