Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Padej - Kikinda timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 05:50
Sajan, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:30
28 km
08:34 09:29 (00:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 08:34
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
14 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
20 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
42 km
10:36 11:08 (00:32)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 10:36
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
28 km
13:00 13:40 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 13:00
Sajan, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:40
28 km
15:00 15:40 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 15:00
Sajan, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:40
28 km
15:50 16:20 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 15:50
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
28 km
15:50 16:22 (00:32)
CenterMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 15:50
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
28 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
29 km
16:04 17:19 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 16:04
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
14 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
20 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
42 km
16:48 17:24 (00:36)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 16:48
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
28 km
21:00 21:40 (00:40)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 21:00
Sajan, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10 km
Idos, Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
26 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:40
28 km
21:14 22:19 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 21:14
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
14 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 22:00
20 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 22:19
42 km

Naselja Padej i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Padej je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.