Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ovcar Banja - Kraljevo timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:37 06:26 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 05:37
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
22 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
32 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
35 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
37 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
41 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
46 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
49 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
52 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 06:26
60 km
08:40 09:40 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 08:40
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
17 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
57 km
10:19 11:26 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 10:19
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:46
22 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
30 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
32 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
35 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:03
37 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
41 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
46 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
49 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
52 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 11:26
60 km
12:54 14:01 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 12:54
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:21
22 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
30 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
32 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
35 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:38
37 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
46 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
49 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
52 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:01
60 km
15:26 16:35 (01:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 15:26
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:55
22 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
30 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
32 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
35 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
37 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
41 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
46 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
49 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
52 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 16:35
60 km
15:50 17:02 (01:12)
SUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 15:50
Meduvrsje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
17 km
Preljina
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
26 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
30 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
36 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
42 km
Ladevci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
45 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
64 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:02
65 km
16:45 17:45 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 16:45
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
17 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
58 km
17:43 18:46 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 17:43
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 18:08
22 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
30 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
32 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
35 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
37 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
41 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
46 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
49 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
52 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:46
60 km
21:04 21:59 (00:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 21:04
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
22 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
30 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
32 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
35 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
37 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
41 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
46 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
49 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:52
52 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 21:59
60 km
23:03 23:57 (24:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 23:03
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:17
22 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
30 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:27
32 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
35 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:34
37 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
41 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:43
46 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 23:46
dep. 23:46
49 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:50
52 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 23:57
60 km

Naselja Ovcar Banja i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~60 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 49min., a najduže 24h i 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ovcar Banja je u 05:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:03 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ovcar Banja - Kraljevo iznosi od 2,16 EUR do 2,16 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.