Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Oslare - Vranje timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
13:40 14:14 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Oslare, II
dep. 13:40
Oslare, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.3 km
Levosoje, Mlin
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.9 km
Levosoje, III
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.6 km
Levosoje, Skola
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2 km
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.4 km
Vranje, Simpo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:14
22.3 km
Oslare - Vranje timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
13:40 14:14 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Oslare, II
dep. 13:40
Oslare, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.3 km
Levosoje, Mlin
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.9 km
Levosoje, III
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.6 km
Levosoje, Skola
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2 km
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.4 km
Vranje, Simpo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:14
22.3 km
Oslare - Vranje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
13:40 14:14 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Oslare, II
dep. 13:40
Oslare, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.3 km
Levosoje, Mlin
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.9 km
Levosoje, III
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.6 km
Levosoje, Skola
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2 km
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.4 km
Vranje, Simpo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:14
22.3 km
Oslare - Vranje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
13:40 14:14 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Oslare, II
dep. 13:40
Oslare, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.3 km
Levosoje, Mlin
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.9 km
Levosoje, III
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.6 km
Levosoje, Skola
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2 km
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.4 km
Vranje, Simpo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:14
22.3 km
Oslare - Vranje timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
13:40 14:14 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Oslare, II
dep. 13:40
Oslare, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.3 km
Levosoje, Mlin
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.9 km
Levosoje, III
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.6 km
Levosoje, Skola
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2 km
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.4 km
Vranje, Simpo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:14
22.3 km
Oslare - Vranje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
13:40 14:14 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Oslare, II
dep. 13:40
Oslare, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.3 km
Levosoje, Mlin
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.9 km
Levosoje, III
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.6 km
Levosoje, Skola
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2 km
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.4 km
Vranje, Simpo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:14
22.3 km
Oslare - Vranje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
13:40 14:14 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Oslare, II
dep. 13:40
Oslare, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.3 km
Levosoje, Mlin
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.9 km
Levosoje, III
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.6 km
Levosoje, Skola
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2 km
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.4 km
Vranje, Simpo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:14
22.3 km

Naselja Oslare i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Oslare je u 13:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.