Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Osijek - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
12:00 14:45 (02:45)
AKMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 12:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:45
39 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
78 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
85 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
97 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
101 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
108 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
112 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
118 km
arr. 14:45
125 km
15:45 18:30 (02:45)
AKMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 15:45
Vukovar, AK
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
39 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
78 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
85 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
97 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
101 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
108 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
112 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
118 km
arr. 18:30
125 km
Osijek - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
12:00 14:45 (02:45)
AKMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 12:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:45
39 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
78 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
85 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
97 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
101 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
108 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
112 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
118 km
arr. 14:45
125 km
15:45 18:30 (02:45)
AKMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 15:45
Vukovar, AK
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
39 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
78 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
85 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
97 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
101 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
108 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
112 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
118 km
arr. 18:30
125 km
Osijek - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
12:00 14:45 (02:45)
AKMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 12:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:45
39 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
78 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
85 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
97 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
101 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
108 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
112 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
118 km
arr. 14:45
125 km
15:45 18:30 (02:45)
AKMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 15:45
Vukovar, AK
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
39 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
78 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
85 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
97 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
101 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
108 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
112 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
118 km
arr. 18:30
125 km
Osijek - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
12:00 14:45 (02:45)
AKMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 12:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:45
39 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
78 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
85 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
97 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
101 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
108 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
112 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
118 km
arr. 14:45
125 km
15:45 18:30 (02:45)
AKMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 15:45
Vukovar, AK
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
39 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
78 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
85 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
97 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
101 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
108 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
112 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
118 km
arr. 18:30
125 km

Naselja Osijek i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~125 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 02h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Osijek je u 12:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.