Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Osijek - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
07:00 10:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 07:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 07:48
dep. 08:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
177 km
13:00 16:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 13:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 13:48
dep. 14:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
177 km
17:00 20:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 17:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:48
dep. 18:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
177 km
Osijek - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
07:00 10:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 07:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 07:48
dep. 08:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
177 km
13:00 16:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 13:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 13:48
dep. 14:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
177 km
17:00 20:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 17:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:48
dep. 18:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
177 km
Osijek - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:00 10:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 07:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 07:48
dep. 08:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
177 km
13:00 16:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 13:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 13:48
dep. 14:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
177 km
17:00 20:40 (03:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Osijek, AK
dep. 17:00
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:48
dep. 18:00
40 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
72 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
72 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
80 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
83 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
84 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
87 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
177 km

Naselja Osijek i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~177 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 40min., a najduže 03h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Osijek je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.