Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Orom - Senta timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
05:52 07:01 (01:09)
Cantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:52
Orom, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
9 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10 km
Orom, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
13 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
15 km
Doline, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16 km
Doline, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
19 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
22 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
25 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
26 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
29 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
30 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
31 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
40 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:01
46 km
12:10 13:00 (00:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Center
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4 km
Doline, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5 km
Doline, I
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
8 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
11 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
15 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
19 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
20 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
29 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:00
35 km
16:52 18:11 (01:19)
Cantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:52
Orom, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
3 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
4 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
5 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
8 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
9 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
10 km
Orom, Center
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
11 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
13 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
15 km
Doline, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
16 km
Doline, I
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
17 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
19 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
22 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
25 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
26 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
29 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
30 km
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
31 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
40 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:11
46 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
05:52 07:01 (01:09)
Cantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:52
Orom, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
9 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10 km
Orom, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
13 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
15 km
Doline, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16 km
Doline, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
19 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
22 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
25 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
26 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
29 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
30 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
31 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
40 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:01
46 km
12:10 13:00 (00:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Center
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4 km
Doline, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5 km
Doline, I
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
8 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
11 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
15 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
19 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
20 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
29 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:00
35 km
16:52 18:11 (01:19)
Cantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:52
Orom, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
3 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
4 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
5 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
8 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
9 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
10 km
Orom, Center
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
11 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
13 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
15 km
Doline, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
16 km
Doline, I
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
17 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
19 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
22 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
25 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
26 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
29 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
30 km
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
31 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
40 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:11
46 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
05:52 07:01 (01:09)
Cantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:52
Orom, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
9 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10 km
Orom, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
13 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
15 km
Doline, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16 km
Doline, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
19 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
22 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
25 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
26 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
29 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
30 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
31 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
40 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:01
46 km
12:10 13:00 (00:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Center
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4 km
Doline, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5 km
Doline, I
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
8 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
11 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
15 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
19 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
20 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
29 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:00
35 km
16:52 18:11 (01:19)
Cantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:52
Orom, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
3 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
4 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
5 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
8 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
9 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
10 km
Orom, Center
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
11 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
13 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
15 km
Doline, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
16 km
Doline, I
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
17 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
19 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
22 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
25 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
26 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
29 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
30 km
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
31 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
40 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:11
46 km

Naselja Orom i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Orom je u 05:52 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.