Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Ohrid - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
15:30 04:50 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
471 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
573 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
707 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
12:00 21:00 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Struga
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
31 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
231 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
231.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
611 km
15:30 04:50 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
471 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
573 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
707 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
15:30 04:50 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
471 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
573 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
707 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
12:00 21:00 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Struga
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
31 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
231 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
231.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
611 km
15:30 04:50 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
471 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
573 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
707 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
15:30 04:50 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
471 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
573 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
707 km

Naselja Ohrid i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~680 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 13h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ohrid je u 12:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.