Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Odzaci - Subotica timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:25 06:52 (02:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 04:25
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 05:06
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
37 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
44 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
52 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
64 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
79 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:19
88 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:26
96 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
99 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
104 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 06:52
118 km
08:10 10:05 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 08:10
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
24 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
30 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
31 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
37 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
47 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
51 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
56 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
65 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
74 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
80 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
88 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:05
99 km
11:12 13:49 (02:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 11:12
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:54
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
37 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:40
52 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
64 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
79 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
88 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:23
96 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
99 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
104 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:49
118 km
20:20 22:48 (02:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 20:20
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:38
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 21:07
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
37 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:35
44 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
52 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
64 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
79 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:21
88 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 22:48
118 km
Odzaci - Subotica timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
04:25 06:52 (02:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 04:25
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 05:06
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
37 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
44 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
52 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
64 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
79 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:19
88 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:26
96 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
99 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
104 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 06:52
118 km
08:10 10:05 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 08:10
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
24 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
30 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
31 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
37 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
47 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
51 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
56 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
65 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
74 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
80 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
88 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:05
99 km
11:12 13:49 (02:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 11:12
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:54
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
37 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:40
52 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
64 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
79 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
88 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:23
96 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
99 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
104 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:49
118 km
20:20 22:48 (02:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 20:20
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:38
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 21:07
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
37 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:35
44 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
52 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
64 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
79 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:21
88 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 22:48
118 km

Naselja Odzaci i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~114 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 55min., a najduže 02h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Odzaci je u 04:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.