Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Odzaci - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:21 05:39 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 04:21
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:26
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:33
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 05:02
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:11
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:21
37 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
44 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 05:39
52 km
06:35 07:27 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
24 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
26 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
30 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
31 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:27
37 km
08:15 09:37 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 08:15
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:32
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 09:01
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
37 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 09:37
52 km
09:45 10:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 09:45
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
8 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
14 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
23 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
30 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
36 km
11:10 12:33 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 11:10
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:29
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:56
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
37 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
44 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
52 km
13:00 15:37 (02:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
24 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
26 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
30 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
31 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:37
37 km
15:35 16:53 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 15:35
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:56
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:16
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
37 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
44 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:53
52 km
16:00 16:57 (00:57)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
24 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
26 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
31 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:57
37 km
16:35 17:53 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 16:35
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:47
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:56
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:16
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
37 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 17:53
52 km
17:05 17:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 17:05
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
10 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
16 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
25 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
32 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
38 km
20:25 21:48 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 20:25
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 21:11
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
37 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
44 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
52 km
20:30 21:27 (00:57)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
24 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
26 km
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
30 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
31 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:27
37 km
23:15 00:32 (01:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 23:15
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:20
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:27
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:36
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:56
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:05
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
37 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 00:32
52 km

Naselja Odzaci i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~46 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 02h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Odzaci je u 04:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.