Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Odzaci - Novi Sad timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:36 06:40 (01:04)
Railway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:36
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
70 km
06:50 08:30 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
21 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
40 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
41 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
48 km
Glozan
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
57 km
Begec, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
59 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
68 km
arr. 08:30
83 km
08:38 09:42 (01:04)
Railway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:38
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
70 km
11:34 12:38 (01:04)
Railway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:34
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
70 km
15:10 16:50 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
8 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
17 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
27 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
32 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
41 km
Celarevo
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
53 km
Glozan
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
57 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
66 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
71 km
arr. 16:50
83 km
17:32 18:35 (01:03)
Railway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:32
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
70 km
20:43 21:47 (01:04)
Railway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:43
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
70 km

Naselja Odzaci i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~74 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 03min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Odzaci je u 05:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.