Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Odzaci - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
05:36 06:40 (01:04)
Railway station KalvarijaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:36
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
70 km
06:50 08:30 (01:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
21 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
40 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
41 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
48 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
57 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
59 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
68 km
arr. 08:30
83 km
08:31 09:50 (01:19)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 08:31
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8.2 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
18.4 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
23.4 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24.3 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
37.4 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
42.1 km
arr. 09:50
65.3 km
08:38 09:42 (01:04)
Railway station KalvarijaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:38
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
70 km
11:35 12:39 (01:04)
Railway station KalvarijaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:35
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
70 km
16:49 18:08 (01:19)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 16:49
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
8.2 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
18.4 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
37.4 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
42.1 km
arr. 18:08
65.3 km
17:35 18:39 (01:04)
Railway station KalvarijaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:35
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
70 km
20:45 21:49 (01:04)
Railway station KalvarijaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
2 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
12 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
19 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
28 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
35 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
40 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
52 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
70 km

Naselja Odzaci i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 04min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Odzaci je u 05:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.