Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Obrez kod Varvarina - Krusevac timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:50 06:40 (00:50)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 05:50
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
13 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
20.5 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
31.5 km
06:30 07:30 (01:00)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 06:30
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
13 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
20.5 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
31.5 km
12:00 13:00 (01:00)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 12:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
13 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
20.5 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
31.5 km
15:00 16:00 (01:00)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 15:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
6 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
13 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
20.5 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
31.5 km
17:05 18:00 (00:55)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 17:05
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
6 km
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
13 km
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
20.5 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
31.5 km
19:15 20:15 (01:00)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 19:15
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
13 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
20.5 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
31.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
05:50 06:40 (00:50)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 05:50
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
13 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
20.5 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
31.5 km
06:30 07:30 (01:00)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 06:30
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
13 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
20.5 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
31.5 km
12:00 13:00 (01:00)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 12:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
13 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
20.5 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
31.5 km
15:00 16:00 (01:00)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 15:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
6 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
13 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
20.5 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
31.5 km
17:05 18:00 (00:55)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 17:05
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
6 km
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
13 km
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
20.5 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
31.5 km
19:15 20:15 (01:00)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 19:15
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
13 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
14 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
17 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
19 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
20.5 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
22 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
24.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
25.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
27 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
28 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
28.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
29 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
30.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
31.5 km

Naselja Obrez kod Varvarina i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Obrez kod Varvarina je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.