Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Obrez kod Varvarina - Cicevac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:50 06:11 (00:21)
2 - CentarIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 05:50
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:11
13 km
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
2 - CentarIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 06:30
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
13 km
12:00 12:26 (00:26)
2 - CentarIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 12:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
13 km
13:25 13:50 (00:25)
2 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 13:25
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:50
12 km
15:00 15:26 (00:26)
2 - CentarIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 15:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
6 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:26
13 km
17:05 17:26 (00:21)
2 - CentarIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 17:05
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
6 km
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:26
13 km
19:15 19:41 (00:26)
2 - CentarIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 19:15
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
13 km

Naselja Obrez kod Varvarina i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Obrez kod Varvarina je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.