Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Obrez kod Varvarina - Cicevac timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 06:30
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
13 km
12:00 12:26 (00:26)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 12:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
13 km
15:00 15:26 (00:26)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 15:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
6 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:26
13 km
18:15 18:41 (00:26)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 18:15
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
6 km
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:41
13 km
Obrez kod Varvarina - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 06:30
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
13 km
12:00 12:26 (00:26)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 12:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
13 km
18:15 18:41 (00:26)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 18:15
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
0.5 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
4 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
6 km
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
7.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
12 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:41
13 km

Naselja Obrez kod Varvarina i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Obrez kod Varvarina je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.