Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novo Selo kod Kanjize - Subotica timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:25 05:10 (00:45)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 04:25
Orom, krivina
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
3.7 km
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
30.5 km
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Orom, krivina
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3.7 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
30.5 km
07:35 08:20 (00:45)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 07:35
Orom, krivina
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.7 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
30.5 km
11:00 11:45 (00:45)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 11:00
Orom, krivina
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
3.7 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
30.5 km
12:20 12:59 (00:39)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 12:20
Orom, krivina
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3.7 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:59
27.6 km
15:20 15:59 (00:39)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 15:20
Orom, krivina
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3.7 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 15:59
27.6 km
17:10 17:49 (00:39)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 17:10
Orom, krivina
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
3.7 km
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:49
27.6 km
19:35 20:14 (00:39)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 19:35
Orom, krivina
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3.7 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:14
27.6 km
21:00 21:39 (00:39)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
dep. 21:00
Orom, krivina
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1.2 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
2 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
2.9 km
Orom, Center
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
3.7 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.1 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6.2 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
9.1 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:39
27.6 km

Naselja Novo Selo kod Kanjize i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novo Selo kod Kanjize je u 04:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.