Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novo Orahovo - Backa Topola timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:11 06:28 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Center
dep. 06:11
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.8 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:28
11.9 km
06:25 06:40 (00:15)
Beli krstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
dep. 06:25
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
0.7 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.5 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.4 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.8 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
9.8 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:40
12 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Beli krstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
dep. 07:00
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.7 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.5 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.4 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.8 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9.8 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:15
12 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Beli krstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
dep. 12:10
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
0.7 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.5 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3.4 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4.8 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
9 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
9.8 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
11.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:25
12 km
12:11 12:28 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Center
dep. 12:11
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
0.8 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
10 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:28
11.9 km
13:05 13:20 (00:15)
Beli krstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
dep. 13:05
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.7 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.5 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
3.4 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4.8 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
9 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
9.8 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
11.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:20
12 km
13:55 14:10 (00:15)
Beli krstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
dep. 13:55
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
0.7 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2.5 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
3.4 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
4.8 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
9 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9.8 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
11.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:10
12 km
14:11 14:28 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Center
dep. 14:11
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
0.8 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
10 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:28
11.9 km
20:21 20:38 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Orahovo, Center
dep. 20:21
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
0.8 km
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
10 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:38
11.9 km

Naselja Novo Orahovo i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novo Orahovo je u 06:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.