Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Zednik - Subotica timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
04:50 05:16 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 04:50
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
12.2 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
13.8 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
17.9 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:16
23.4 km
05:14 05:49 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 05:14
Novi Zednik, Verusic
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
15 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 05:49
20 km
05:17 05:57 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 05:17
Novi Zednik, Verusic
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
5 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
10 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
15 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 05:57
20 km
05:45 06:11 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 05:45
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
12.2 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
13.8 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
17.9 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:11
23.4 km
05:46 06:15 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 05:46
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
11 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
12.6 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
16.7 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:15
22.2 km
06:08 06:34 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 06:08
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
12.2 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
13.8 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
17.9 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:34
23.4 km
06:31 06:55 (00:24)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 06:31
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
22 km
06:35 07:01 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 06:35
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
12.2 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
13.8 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
17.9 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:01
23.4 km
07:15 07:41 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 07:15
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
12.2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
13.8 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
17.9 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:41
23.4 km
07:16 07:45 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 07:16
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12.6 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
16.7 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
22.2 km
08:45 09:11 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 08:45
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
12.2 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
13.8 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
17.9 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:11
23.4 km
08:51 09:20 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 08:51
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
11 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
12.6 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
16.7 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:20
22.2 km
08:55 09:28 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 08:55
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 09:28
20 km
10:10 10:36 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 10:10
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
12.2 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
13.8 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
17.9 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:36
23.4 km
10:16 10:45 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 10:16
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
12.6 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
16.7 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
22.2 km
11:09 11:42 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 11:09
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:42
20 km
11:15 11:41 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 11:15
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
12.2 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
13.8 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
17.9 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:41
23.4 km
11:16 11:45 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 11:16
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
12.6 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
16.7 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
22.2 km
12:35 13:01 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 12:35
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
12.2 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
13.8 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
17.9 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:01
23.4 km
12:56 13:28 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 12:56
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:28
20 km
14:31 14:55 (00:24)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 14:31
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:55
22 km
16:15 16:41 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 16:15
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
12.2 km
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
13.8 km
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
17.9 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:41
23.4 km
16:21 16:50 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 16:21
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
11 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
12.6 km
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
16.7 km
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
22.2 km
17:43 18:15 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 17:43
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 18:15
20 km
18:15 18:41 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 18:15
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
12.2 km
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
13.8 km
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
17.9 km
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:41
23.4 km
18:16 18:45 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 18:16
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
11 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12.6 km
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
16.7 km
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:45
22.2 km
19:04 19:41 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 19:41
20 km
20:15 20:41 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 20:15
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
12.2 km
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
13.8 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
17.9 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:41
23.4 km
20:21 20:50 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 20:21
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
11 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
12.6 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
16.7 km
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:50
22.2 km
21:05 21:31 (00:26)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 21:05
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Ulaz
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1.2 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2.2 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
4.3 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
5.4 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
6.1 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
7.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
8.2 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
9.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10.1 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
12.2 km
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
13.8 km
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
17.9 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
18.6 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
19.9 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
20.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
21.9 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
23.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:31
23.4 km
21:11 21:40 (00:29)
Centar - crkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Centar - crkva
dep. 21:11
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
-0.6 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
2.5 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
3.1 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
4.9 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
7 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
8 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
8.9 km
Subotica, Rada
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
11 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
12.6 km
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
16.7 km
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
17.4 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
18.7 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
19.7 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
20.7 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
21.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:40
22.2 km
Novi Zednik - Subotica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
00:21 00:54 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 00:21
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:36
10 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 00:54
20 km

Naselja Novi Zednik i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Zednik je u 00:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:11 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.