Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Novi Zednik - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
05:18 07:04 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 05:18
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
16 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
28 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
34 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
61 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:04
90 km
07:56 09:46 (01:50)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 07:56
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
16 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
28 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
34 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:46
90 km
10:38 12:35 (01:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 10:38
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
16 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
28 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
34 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:48
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:35
90 km
14:08 16:15 (02:07)
VerusicRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Verusic
dep. 14:08
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:19
5 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
21 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
33 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
39 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
51 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:42
66 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
72 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 16:01
80 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:15
95 km
16:58 18:44 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 16:58
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
46 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:44
90 km
19:42 21:32 (01:50)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 19:42
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
16 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
28 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
34 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:32
90 km
20:48 22:39 (01:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Zednik, Railway station
dep. 20:48
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:11
16 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
28 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
34 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:52
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 22:39
90 km

Naselja Novi Zednik i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 46min., a najduže 02h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Zednik je u 05:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.