Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zmajevo timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
04:45 05:12 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:12
29 km
05:45 06:16 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.1 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:16
28 km
07:00 07:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.1 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:31
28 km
07:05 07:32 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:32
29 km
08:08 08:34 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:08
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
29 km
08:30 09:03 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8.1 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
28 km
Zmajevo, Igraliste
arr. 09:03
29.2 km
09:15 09:42 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:42
29 km
10:00 10:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8.1 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:31
28 km
10:57 11:22 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:57
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
15 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 11:22
29 km
12:00 12:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.1 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 12:31
28 km
13:05 13:50 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
8.1 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:50
28 km
13:52 14:19 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:52
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:19
29 km
14:00 14:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.1 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:31
28 km
15:00 15:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.1 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 15:31
28 km
15:42 16:09 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:42
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 16:09
29 km
15:50 16:21 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.1 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:21
28 km
17:07 17:34 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:34
29 km
17:30 18:01 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
8.1 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:01
28 km
19:00 19:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.1 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 19:31
28 km
19:30 19:56 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:56
29 km
19:45 20:18 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8.1 km
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
28 km
Zmajevo, Igraliste
arr. 20:18
29.2 km
22:20 22:47 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:20
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:42
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
29 km
22:30 23:01 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8.1 km
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 23:01
28 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zmajevo su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.