Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zmajevo timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:30 04:57 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
29 km
05:45 06:16 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.1 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:16
28 km
06:10 06:41 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.1 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:41
28 km
07:00 07:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.1 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:31
28 km
07:10 07:37 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:37
29 km
08:00 08:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
8.1 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:31
28 km
08:07 08:34 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
29 km
08:30 09:03 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus stationMarsala Tita - Igraliste
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8.1 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
28 km
arr. 09:03
29.2 km
08:55 09:26 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:55
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
8.1 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:26
28 km
09:55 10:22 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:55
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
29 km
10:00 10:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8.1 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:31
28 km
11:00 11:25 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
15 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
29 km
12:00 12:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.1 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 12:31
28 km
13:05 13:50 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Novi Sad, Rumenacka-Stadion N.Sad
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
8.1 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:50
28 km
13:20 13:53 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus stationMarsala Tita - Igraliste
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8.1 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
28 km
arr. 13:53
29.2 km
14:00 14:27 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:27
29 km
14:00 14:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.1 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:31
28 km
14:25 14:58 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus stationMarsala Tita - Igraliste
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8.1 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
28 km
arr. 14:58
29.2 km
15:00 15:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.1 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 15:31
28 km
15:45 16:12 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:07
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 16:12
29 km
15:50 16:21 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.1 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:21
28 km
16:30 17:01 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8.1 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 17:01
28 km
17:10 17:37 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:37
29 km
17:30 18:01 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
8.1 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:01
28 km
19:00 19:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.1 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 19:31
28 km
19:16 19:43 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
29 km
19:45 20:18 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus stationMarsala Tita - Igraliste
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8.1 km
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
28 km
arr. 20:18
29.2 km
20:30 20:58 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 20:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:58
29 km
21:00 21:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8.1 km
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 21:31
28 km
22:05 22:39 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:05
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:26
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:39
29 km
22:30 23:01 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationIve Lole Ribara 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8.1 km
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 23:01
28 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zmajevo su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.