Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zmajevo timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
04:40 05:07 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:40
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:02
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:07
29 km
05:45 06:16 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 06:16
28 km
06:10 06:41 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 06:41
28 km
07:00 07:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 07:31
28 km
07:34 08:01 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:34
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
29 km
07:50 08:17 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:50
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:17
29 km
08:00 08:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 08:31
28 km
08:30 09:03 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
28 km
Zmajevo, Igraliste
arr. 09:03
29.2 km
08:55 09:26 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:55
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 09:26
28 km
10:00 10:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 10:31
28 km
10:03 10:35 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:03
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:23
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 10:35
29 km
12:00 12:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 12:31
28 km
13:05 13:50 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 13:50
28 km
13:20 13:53 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
28 km
Zmajevo, Igraliste
arr. 13:53
29.2 km
13:56 14:24 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:56
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:24
29 km
14:00 14:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 14:31
28 km
14:25 14:58 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
28 km
Zmajevo, Igraliste
arr. 14:58
29.2 km
15:00 15:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 15:31
28 km
15:50 16:21 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 16:21
28 km
15:51 16:16 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:51
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 16:16
29 km
16:30 17:01 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 17:01
28 km
17:16 17:41 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:41
29 km
17:30 18:01 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 18:01
28 km
19:00 19:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 19:31
28 km
19:45 20:12 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
29 km
19:45 20:18 (00:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
28 km
Zmajevo, Igraliste
arr. 20:18
29.2 km
21:00 21:31 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 21:31
28 km
22:12 22:37 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:12
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:37
29 km
22:30 23:01 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 105
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 23:01
28 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zmajevo su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.