Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Wien (Vienna) timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
09:15 17:00 (07:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 24,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
117 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
117.1 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
285 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
460 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
460.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 17:00
527 km
09:26 19:21 (09:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:26
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
44 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
74 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
122 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
127 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
133 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
141 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
151 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
159 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
162 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
168 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
178 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
184 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
188 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
194 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
200 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
206 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
215 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
225 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
273 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
278 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
285 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
298 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
358 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:02
425 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
461 km
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:32
472 km
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:21
537 km
11:00 18:31 (07:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
116 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
117 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
461 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
462 km
Wien (Vienna), Schwechat
arr. 18:31
524 km
12:15 19:30 (07:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
128 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
476 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
476.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 19:30
553 km
13:30 21:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
97 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
128 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
128.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
472 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
472.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 21:30
542 km
21:30 04:30 (07:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
118 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
118.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
468 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
468.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 04:30
538 km
22:15 06:30 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 24,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
117 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
117.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
460 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
460.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Erdbergstrasse
arr. 06:30
527 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~536 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 09:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 24,99 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.