Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Vrbas timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
04:45 05:32 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:32
44 km
05:45 06:34 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.1 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:34
42.6 km
06:10 06:59 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.1 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:59
42.6 km
06:25 07:17 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
45 km
07:00 07:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.1 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:49
42.6 km
07:05 07:52 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 07:52
44 km
07:10 08:09 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
45 km
07:55 08:54 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
45 km
08:00 08:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
8.1 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:49
42.6 km
08:08 08:59 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:08
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:40
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:59
44 km
08:55 09:44 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:55
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
8.1 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:44
42.6 km
09:00 09:52 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
-80 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
45 km
09:15 10:02 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:02
44 km
10:00 10:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8.1 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:49
42.6 km
10:15 11:10 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
45 km
10:57 11:43 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:57
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
15 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:23
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:43
44 km
11:00 11:50 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
13 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:50
45 km
11:15 12:06 (00:51)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
45 km
12:00 12:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.1 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:49
42.6 km
12:15 13:05 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
-311.4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
45 km
12:30 13:22 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
-80 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
45 km
13:05 14:16 (01:11)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
8.1 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:16
42.6 km
13:25 14:24 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
45 km
13:52 14:43 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:52
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:24
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:43
44 km
14:00 14:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.1 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:49
42.6 km
14:10 15:09 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
45 km
14:25 15:34 (01:09)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8.1 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
28 km
Zmajevo, Igraliste
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
29.2 km
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 7
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
33.3 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
33.8 km
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
34.8 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
41.9 km
Savino Selo, Marsala Tita 27 - centar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
47.7 km
Savino Selo, Janka Cmelnika 16
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
48.4 km
Kucura, Marsala Tita 12
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
52.7 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53.5 km
Kucura, Partizanska 39
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
54.6 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:34
62.2 km
14:30 15:23 (00:53)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
-80 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
45 km
15:00 15:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.1 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:49
42.6 km
15:42 16:29 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:42
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 16:29
44 km
15:45 16:28 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
0 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
45 km
15:50 16:39 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.1 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:39
42.6 km
16:30 17:19 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8.1 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:19
42.6 km
16:30 17:29 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
45 km
17:07 17:54 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:54
44 km
17:10 18:09 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
45 km
17:30 18:19 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
8.1 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:19
42.6 km
19:00 19:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.1 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:49
42.6 km
19:30 20:16 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:16
44 km
19:45 20:54 (01:09)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8.1 km
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
28 km
Zmajevo, Igraliste
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
29.2 km
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 7
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
33.3 km
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
33.8 km
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
34.8 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
41.9 km
Savino Selo, Marsala Tita 27 - centar
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
47.7 km
Savino Selo, Janka Cmelnika 16
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
48.4 km
Kucura, Marsala Tita 12
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
52.7 km
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
53.5 km
Kucura, Partizanska 39
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
54.6 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:54
62.2 km
19:50 20:41 (00:51)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
45 km
20:25 21:08 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 20:25
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:08
44 km
20:45 21:36 (00:51)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
45 km
21:00 21:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8.1 km
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:49
42.6 km
21:30 22:21 (00:51)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
45 km
22:20 23:13 (00:53)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:20
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:42
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 23:13
44 km
22:30 23:19 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8.1 km
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
23.2 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
28 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
33.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 23:19
42.6 km
23:15 00:02 (00:47)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
45 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Vrbas su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 43min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.