Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Tara (Mala Reka) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:05 11:52 (05:47)
MAS - Central bus stationHotel Omorika
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
247.8 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
264.2 km
Novi Sad - Tara (Mala Reka) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:05 11:52 (05:47)
MAS - Central bus stationHotel Omorika
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
247.8 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
264.2 km
Novi Sad - Tara (Mala Reka) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
06:05 11:52 (05:47)
MAS - Central bus stationHotel Omorika
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
247.8 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
264.2 km
Novi Sad - Tara (Mala Reka) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
06:05 11:52 (05:47)
MAS - Central bus stationHotel Omorika
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
247.8 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
264.2 km
Novi Sad - Tara (Mala Reka) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
06:05 11:52 (05:47)
MAS - Central bus stationHotel Omorika
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
247.8 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
264.2 km
Novi Sad - Tara (Mala Reka) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
06:05 11:52 (05:47)
MAS - Central bus stationHotel Omorika
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
247.8 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
264.2 km
Novi Sad - Tara (Mala Reka) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
06:05 11:52 (05:47)
MAS - Central bus stationHotel Omorika
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
247.8 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
264.2 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Tara (Mala Reka) su međusobno udaljena ~265 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 47min., a najduže 05h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.