Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Szeged timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
05:10 08:45 (03:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
48 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
59 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
69 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
91 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
131 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
131.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
147 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
05:10 08:45 (03:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
48 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
59 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
69 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
91 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
131 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
131.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
147 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
05:10 08:45 (03:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
48 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
59 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
69 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
91 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
131 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
131.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
147 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
05:10 08:45 (03:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
48 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
59 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
69 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
91 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
131 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
131.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
147 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
05:10 08:45 (03:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
48 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
59 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
69 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
91 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
131 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
131.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
147 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
05:10 08:45 (03:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
48 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
59 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
69 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
91 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
131 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
131.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
147 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 29.11.2018.
05:10 08:45 (03:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
48 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
59 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
69 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
91 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
131 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
131.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
147 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~147 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 35min., a najduže 03h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.