Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Stuttgart timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:30 06:30 (18:00)
MAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
1242 km
19:30 12:00 (16:30)
MAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1045 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1115 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1187 km
arr. 12:00
1279 km
Novi Sad - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
12:30 06:30 (18:00)
MAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
1242 km
19:30 12:00 (16:30)
MAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1045 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1115 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1187 km
arr. 12:00
1279 km
Novi Sad - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
12:30 06:30 (18:00)
MAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
1242 km
19:30 12:00 (16:30)
MAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
91 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1045 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1115 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1187 km
arr. 12:00
1279 km
Novi Sad - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
12:30 06:30 (18:00)
MAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
1242 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Stuttgart su međusobno udaljena ~1258 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 30min., a najduže 18h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Stuttgart iznosi od 62,99 EUR do 62,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.