Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Stepanovicevo timetable

thursday, 22.08.2019.
04:45 05:06 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:06
23 km
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.1 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:10
23.2 km
06:10 06:35 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.1 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
23.2 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.1 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:25
23.2 km
07:05 07:26 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:26
23 km
08:00 08:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
8.1 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:25
23.2 km
08:08 08:28 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:08
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
23 km
08:30 08:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8.1 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:55
23.2 km
08:55 09:20 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:55
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
8.1 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 09:20
23.2 km
09:15 09:36 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:36
23 km
10:00 10:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8.1 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:25
23.2 km
12:00 12:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.1 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:25
23.2 km
13:05 13:39 (00:34)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
8.1 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:39
23.2 km
13:20 13:45 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8.1 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:45
23.2 km
13:56 14:17 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:56
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:17
23 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.1 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:25
23.2 km
14:25 14:50 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8.1 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:50
23.2 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.1 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 15:25
23.2 km
15:42 16:02 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:42
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:02
23 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.1 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:15
23.2 km
16:30 16:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8.1 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:55
23.2 km
17:07 17:27 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
23 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
8.1 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:55
23.2 km
19:00 19:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.1 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 19:25
23.2 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:50
23 km
19:45 20:10 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8.1 km
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:10
23.2 km
21:00 21:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8.1 km
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 21:25
23.2 km
22:20 22:41 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:20
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:41
23 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8.1 km
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 22:55
23.2 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Stepanovicevo su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.