Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Stepanovicevo timetable

saturday, 18.08.2018.
04:40 05:01 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:40
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:01
23 km
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:10
23.2 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:25
23.2 km
07:34 07:55 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:34
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:55
23 km
07:50 08:11 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:50
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:11
23 km
08:30 08:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:55
23.2 km
10:00 10:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:25
23.2 km
10:03 10:29 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:03
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:23
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:29
23 km
12:00 12:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:25
23.2 km
13:56 14:17 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:56
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:17
23 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:25
23.2 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 15:25
23.2 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:15
23.2 km
17:16 17:36 (00:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:36
23 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:55
23.2 km
19:00 19:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 19:25
23.2 km
19:45 20:05 (00:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:05
23 km
19:45 20:10 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:10
23.2 km
22:12 22:32 (00:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:12
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
23 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
14.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
22.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 22:55
23.2 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Stepanovicevo su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.