Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
06:05 07:25 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
57.2 km
06:50 08:12 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:50
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
20.7 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:12
53.8 km
09:15 10:37 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
20.7 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
53.8 km
09:54 11:17 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:54
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.7 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 11:17
57.3 km
11:10 12:25 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:10
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:25
53.8 km
12:00 13:23 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
20.7 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 13:23
57.3 km
13:45 15:07 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
20.7 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:07
53.8 km
14:30 15:45 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Paragovo (Sremska Kamenica), Paragovo
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
22 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
26 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
29 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
41 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
59 km
15:00 16:28 (01:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.9 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
24.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:28
57.3 km
15:30 16:44 (01:14)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.9 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
20.7 km
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
24.1 km
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:44
53.8 km
16:01 17:21 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:01
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.9 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:21
53.8 km
16:10 17:26 (01:16)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
26 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
36.9 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
42 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
52.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
55.7 km
16:45 18:20 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:45
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
20.7 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:20
57.3 km
17:20 18:46 (01:26)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
3 km
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
26 km
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:46
61 km
19:10 20:24 (01:14)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
20.7 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
24.1 km
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:24
53.8 km
19:45 21:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
59 km
20:30 21:57 (01:27)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
20.7 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
45.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 21:57
57.3 km
22:30 23:40 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2025.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
60 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~57 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Sremska Mitrovica iznosi od 3,72 EUR do 3,72 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.