Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Novi Sad - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
06:05 07:25 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most Slobode - Apoteka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
57.2 km
06:50 08:12 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:50
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
20.7 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:12
53.8 km
09:15 10:37 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
20.7 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
53.8 km
09:54 11:17 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:54
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.7 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 11:17
57.3 km
11:10 12:25 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:10
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:25
53.8 km
13:45 15:07 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
20.7 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:07
53.8 km
15:00 16:28 (01:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.9 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
24.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:28
57.3 km
15:30 16:44 (01:14)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.9 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
20.7 km
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
24.1 km
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:44
53.8 km
16:10 17:26 (01:16)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
26 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
36.9 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
42 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
52.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
55.7 km
16:45 18:20 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:45
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
20.7 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:20
57.3 km
19:10 20:24 (01:14)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
20.7 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
24.1 km
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:24
53.8 km
19:45 21:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
59 km
20:03 21:16 (01:13)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:03
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
7 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
22.9 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
24 km
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
27.7 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
38.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
43.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:16
54.2 km
20:30 21:57 (01:27)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
20.7 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
45.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 21:57
57.3 km
22:30 23:40 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
60 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.