Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

sunday, 21.07.2024.
06:05 07:25 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
57.2 km
06:50 08:12 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:50
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
20.7 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:12
53.8 km
09:15 10:37 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
20.7 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
53.8 km
11:10 12:25 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:10
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:25
53.8 km
12:45 14:07 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
20.7 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:07
53.8 km
13:45 15:07 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
20.7 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:07
53.8 km
15:00 16:28 (01:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.9 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
24.1 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
53.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:28
57.3 km
15:30 16:52 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2025.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
20.7 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:52
53.8 km
16:01 17:21 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:01
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.9 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:21
53.8 km
16:10 17:26 (01:16)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
26 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
36.9 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
42 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
52.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
55.7 km
18:15 19:37 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
20.7 km
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:37
53.8 km
19:10 20:24 (01:14)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
20.7 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
24.1 km
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:24
53.8 km
19:45 21:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
5 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
15 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
21 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
26 km
20:25 21:47 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:25
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
20.7 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:47
53.8 km
21:15 22:37 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:15
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
20.7 km
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
35 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:37
53.8 km
22:30 23:40 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2025.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
60 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Sremska Mitrovica iznosi od 4,34 EUR do 6,66 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.