Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sombor timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:30 07:08 (02:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:33
44 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
102 km
06:25 08:14 (01:49)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
97 km
07:10 09:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
97 km
07:15 09:37 (02:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
68 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:32
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 09:01
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 09:37
120 km
07:55 09:55 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
97 km
08:07 10:39 (02:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:04
44 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:39
102 km
08:15 10:30 (02:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:15
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
26 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
30 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
42 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
51 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
56 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
66 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
75 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
83 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
91 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
97 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
106 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
113 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
119 km
09:00 11:07 (02:07)
MAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
97 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
99.9 km
arr. 11:07
100.8 km
10:10 12:33 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:29
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
120 km
10:15 12:04 (01:49)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
97 km
11:00 12:50 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
13 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
97 km
11:15 13:00 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
97 km
12:15 14:15 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
97 km
12:30 14:37 (02:07)
MAS - Central bus stationBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
97 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
99 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
99 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
101 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
101 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
102 km
13:25 15:37 (02:12)
MAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
97 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
99.9 km
arr. 15:37
100.8 km
14:00 16:23 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
44 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:23
102 km
14:10 16:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
97 km
14:30 17:07 (02:37)
MAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
97 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
99.9 km
arr. 17:07
100.8 km
14:35 16:53 (02:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
68 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:56
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:16
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:53
120 km
15:20 17:45 (02:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
24 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
26 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
42 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
62 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
73 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
83 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
93 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
99 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
108 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
115 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
121 km
15:35 17:52 (02:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
68 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:47
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:16
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 17:52
120 km
15:45 17:24 (01:39)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
97 km
16:30 18:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
97 km
17:10 19:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
97 km
18:30 20:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
97 km
19:16 21:44 (02:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:09
44 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
102 km
19:25 21:48 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
68 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 21:11
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
120 km
19:50 21:35 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
97 km
20:45 22:37 (01:52)
MAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
97 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
99.9 km
arr. 22:37
100.8 km
21:30 23:15 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
97 km
22:15 00:32 (02:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
68 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:27
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:36
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 00:32
120 km
23:15 00:57 (01:42)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
97 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~105 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 39min., a najduže 02h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.