Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sombor timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
04:30 07:08 (02:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:33
44 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
102 km
06:25 08:14 (01:49)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
97 km
07:10 09:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
97 km
07:15 09:37 (02:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
68 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:32
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 09:01
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 09:37
120 km
07:55 09:55 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
97 km
08:07 10:39 (02:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:04
44 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:39
102 km
09:00 10:49 (01:49)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
97 km
10:10 12:33 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:29
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
120 km
11:15 13:00 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
97 km
12:15 14:15 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
97 km
12:30 14:20 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
97 km
13:25 15:25 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
97 km
14:00 16:23 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
44 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:23
102 km
14:10 16:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
97 km
14:30 16:26 (01:56)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
97 km
14:35 16:53 (02:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
68 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:56
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:16
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:53
120 km
15:20 17:45 (02:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
24 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
26 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
42 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
62 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
73 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
83 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
93 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
99 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
108 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
115 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
121 km
15:35 17:52 (02:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
68 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:47
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:16
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 17:52
120 km
15:45 17:24 (01:39)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
97 km
16:30 18:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
97 km
17:10 19:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
97 km
18:30 20:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
97 km
19:16 21:44 (02:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:09
44 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
102 km
19:25 21:48 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
68 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 21:11
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
120 km
19:50 21:35 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
97 km
20:45 22:30 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
97 km
21:30 23:15 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
97 km
22:15 00:32 (02:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
68 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:27
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:36
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 00:32
120 km
23:15 00:57 (01:42)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
97 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~104 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 39min., a najduže 02h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Sombor iznosi od 6,98 EUR do 7,26 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.