Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sombor timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
04:45 07:08 (02:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
44 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
102 km
06:25 08:14 (01:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
97 km
07:10 09:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
97 km
07:15 09:37 (02:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
68 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:32
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 09:01
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 09:37
120 km
07:55 09:55 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
97 km
08:08 10:35 (02:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:08
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:40
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
44 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:35
102 km
08:15 10:30 (02:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:15
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
17 km
Glozan
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
26 km
Celarevo
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
30 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
42 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
51 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
56 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
66 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
75 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
83 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
91 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
97 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
106 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
113 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
119 km
09:00 11:07 (02:07)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
-80 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
-80 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
-80 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
-80 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
97 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
-80 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
-80 km
arr. 11:07
-80 km
10:12 12:30 (02:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:38
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
68 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:54
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:30
120 km
10:15 12:04 (01:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
97 km
11:00 12:50 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
13 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
97 km
11:15 13:00 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
97 km
12:15 14:15 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
-311.4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-311.4 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-311.4 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
-311.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
97 km
12:30 15:07 (02:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
-80 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
-80 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
-80 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
-80 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
97 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
-80 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
-80 km
arr. 15:07
-80 km
13:25 15:25 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
97 km
13:52 16:19 (02:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:52
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:24
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:44
44 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:19
102 km
14:10 16:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
97 km
14:30 16:46 (02:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:55
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:07
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
51 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
68 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 16:10
88 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:46
120 km
14:30 17:07 (02:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
-80 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
-80 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
-80 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
-80 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
97 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
-80 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
-80 km
arr. 17:07
-80 km
15:20 17:45 (02:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
24 km
Glozan
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
26 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
42 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
62 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
73 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
83 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
93 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
99 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
108 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
115 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
121 km
15:35 17:52 (02:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
68 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:47
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:56
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:16
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 17:52
120 km
15:45 17:24 (01:39)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
0 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
0 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
97 km
16:30 18:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
97 km
17:10 19:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
97 km
19:20 21:44 (02:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:20
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:20
68 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:38
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 21:07
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:35
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
120 km
19:30 21:52 (02:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
44 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
90 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:52
102 km
19:50 21:35 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
97 km
20:45 22:30 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
97 km
21:30 23:15 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
97 km
22:15 00:32 (02:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
68 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:27
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:36
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
105 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 00:32
120 km
23:15 00:57 (01:42)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
97 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~87 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 39min., a najduže 02h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.