Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Sarajevo timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
08:30 16:20 (07:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
158 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
173 km
Milici, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
191 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
254 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
297 km
arr. 16:20
327 km
12:15 20:10 (07:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
158 km
Milici, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
191 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
224 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
251 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
297 km
arr. 20:10
336 km
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
130 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
157 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
157.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
160 km
Milici, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
192 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
207 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
229 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
258 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
294 km
arr. 07:30
325 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
08:30 16:20 (07:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
158 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
173 km
Milici, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
191 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
254 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
297 km
arr. 16:20
327 km
12:15 20:10 (07:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
158 km
Milici, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
191 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
224 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
251 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
297 km
arr. 20:10
336 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
08:30 16:20 (07:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
158 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
173 km
Milici, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
191 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
254 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
297 km
arr. 16:20
327 km
12:15 20:10 (07:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
158 km
Milici, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
191 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
224 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
251 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
297 km
arr. 20:10
336 km
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
130 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
157 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
157.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
160 km
Milici, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
192 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
207 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
229 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
258 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
294 km
arr. 07:30
325 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~330 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 50min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.