Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sarajevo timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
08:30 16:20 (07:50)
MAS - Central bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
158 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
173 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
191 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
254 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
297 km
arr. 16:20
327 km
12:15 20:10 (07:55)
MAS - Central bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
158 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
191 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
224 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
251 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
297 km
arr. 20:10
336 km
Novi Sad - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
08:30 16:20 (07:50)
MAS - Central bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
158 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
173 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
191 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
254 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
297 km
arr. 16:20
327 km
12:15 20:30 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
158 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
191 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
224 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
251 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
297 km
arr. 20:30
336 km
Novi Sad - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
08:30 16:20 (07:50)
MAS - Central bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
158 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
173 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
191 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
254 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
297 km
arr. 16:20
327 km
12:15 20:10 (07:55)
MAS - Central bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
158 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
191 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
224 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
251 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
297 km
arr. 20:10
336 km
Novi Sad - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
08:30 16:20 (07:50)
MAS - Central bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
158 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
173 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
191 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
254 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
297 km
arr. 16:20
327 km
12:15 20:30 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
158 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
191 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
224 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
251 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
297 km
arr. 20:30
336 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~332 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 50min., a najduže 08h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Sarajevo iznosi od 20,99 EUR do 20,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.