Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Prijepolje timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:25 20:00 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
383 km
Novi Sad - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
12:25 20:00 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
383 km
Novi Sad - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
12:25 20:00 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
383 km
Novi Sad - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
12:25 20:00 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
383 km
Novi Sad - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
12:25 20:00 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
383 km
Novi Sad - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
12:25 20:00 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
383 km
Novi Sad - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
12:25 20:00 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
383 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Prijepolje su međusobno udaljena ~383 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 35min., a najduže 07h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.