Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Priboj timetable

sunday, 24.02.2019.
12:25 20:45 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
383 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
412 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2019.
12:25 20:45 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
383 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
412 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.02.2019.
12:25 20:45 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
383 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
412 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.02.2019.
12:25 20:45 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
383 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
412 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 28.02.2019.
12:25 20:45 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
383 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
412 km
 
Departures on: friday, 01.03.2019.
12:25 20:45 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
383 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
412 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 02.03.2019.
12:25 20:45 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
198 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
223 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
283 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
310 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
356 km
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
383 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
412 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Priboj su međusobno udaljena ~412 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 20min., a najduže 08h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.