Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Pirot timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
13:05 19:25 (06:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 21,19 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
84 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
218 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
289 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
320 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
362 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
393 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
13:05 19:25 (06:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 21,19 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
84 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
218 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
289 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
320 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
362 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
393 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
13:05 19:25 (06:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 21,19 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
84 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
218 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
289 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
320 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
362 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
393 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
13:05 19:25 (06:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 21,19 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
84 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
218 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
289 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
320 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
362 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
393 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
13:05 19:25 (06:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 21,19 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
84 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
218 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
289 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
320 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
362 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
393 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
13:05 19:25 (06:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 21,19 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
84 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
218 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
289 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
320 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
362 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
393 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
13:05 19:25 (06:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 21,19 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
84 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
218 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
289 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
320 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
362 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
393 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Pirot su međusobno udaljena ~393 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 20min., a najduže 06h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 13:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:05 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Pirot iznosi od 21,19 EUR do 21,19 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.