Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Osijek timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
12:00 14:55 (02:55)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:15
86 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 14:55
125 km
19:30 22:20 (02:50)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
13 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:35
86 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 22:20
125 km
Novi Sad - Osijek timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
12:00 14:55 (02:55)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:15
86 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 14:55
125 km
19:30 22:20 (02:50)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
13 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:35
86 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 22:20
125 km
Novi Sad - Osijek timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
12:00 14:55 (02:55)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:15
86 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 14:55
125 km
19:30 22:20 (02:50)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
13 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:35
86 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 22:20
125 km
Novi Sad - Osijek timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
12:00 14:55 (02:55)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:15
86 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 14:55
125 km
19:30 22:20 (02:50)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
13 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:35
86 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 22:20
125 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Osijek su međusobno udaljena ~125 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 50min., a najduže 02h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Osijek iznosi od 8,99 EUR do 8,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.