Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Odzaci timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
07:10 08:18 (01:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
68 km
arr. 08:18
70 km
08:15 09:45 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:15
Futog
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12 km
Begec
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
17 km
Glozan
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
26 km
Celarevo
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
30 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
42 km
Obrovac
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
51 km
Tovarisevo
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
56 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
66 km
Deronje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
75 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
83 km
10:10 11:18 (01:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:14
68 km
arr. 11:18
70 km
12:00 13:11 (01:11)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Kulpin, Centar 1
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
29 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
43 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
50 km
Ratkovo, V - Maršala Tita - Crkva
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
60 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 13:11
69 km
14:32 15:39 (01:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:20
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
68 km
arr. 15:39
70 km
15:20 17:05 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Futog
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
24 km
Glozan
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
26 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
42 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
62 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
73 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
83 km
15:34 16:42 (01:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:34
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:14
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:38
68 km
arr. 16:42
70 km
19:25 20:33 (01:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:29
68 km
arr. 20:33
70 km
22:17 23:25 (01:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:43
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:57
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:13
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:21
68 km
arr. 23:25
70 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Odzaci su međusobno udaljena ~73 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 07min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.