Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Odzaci timetable

wednesday, 22.01.2020.
07:15 08:19 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
68 km
arr. 08:19
70 km
08:15 09:45 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:15
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
17 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
26 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
30 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
42 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
51 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
56 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
66 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
75 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
83 km
10:00 11:22 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
23 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
27.7 km
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
33.9 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
46.9 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 11:22
65.3 km
10:10 11:14 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
68 km
arr. 11:14
70 km
12:00 13:22 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Despotovo, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
46.9 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 13:22
65.3 km
14:35 15:39 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
68 km
arr. 15:39
70 km
15:20 17:05 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
24 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
26 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
42 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
62 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
73 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
83 km
15:35 16:39 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
68 km
arr. 16:39
70 km
18:15 19:37 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
23 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
27.7 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
46.9 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 19:37
65.3 km
19:25 20:29 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
68 km
arr. 20:29
70 km
22:15 23:19 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station Kalvarija
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
68 km
arr. 23:19
70 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Odzaci su međusobno udaljena ~72 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 04min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.