Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
15:00 00:43 (09:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
355 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
409 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 00:43
441 km
15:45 22:35 (06:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
385 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 22:35
415 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
07:45 16:45 (09:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
130 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
130.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
181 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
239 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
323 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
375 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
431 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 16:45
463 km
15:00 00:43 (09:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
355 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
409 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 00:43
441 km
15:45 22:35 (06:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
385 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 22:35
415 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
15:00 00:43 (09:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
355 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
409 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 00:43
441 km
15:45 22:35 (06:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
385 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 22:35
415 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) su međusobno udaljena ~433 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 50min., a najduže 09h i 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.