Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
15:45 22:35 (06:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
385 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 22:35
415 km
Novi Sad - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: friday, 31.05.2024.
15:00 00:43 (09:43)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
355 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
409 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
441 km
15:45 22:35 (06:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
385 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 22:35
415 km
Novi Sad - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 02.06.2024.
15:00 00:43 (09:43)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
355 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
409 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
441 km
15:45 22:35 (06:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
385 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 22:35
415 km
Novi Sad - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.06.2024.
15:45 22:35 (06:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
385 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 22:35
415 km
Novi Sad - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.06.2024.
15:00 00:43 (09:43)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
355 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
409 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
441 km
15:45 22:35 (06:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
385 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 22:35
415 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) su međusobno udaljena ~425 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 50min., a najduže 09h i 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) iznosi od 20,99 EUR do 20,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.