Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Lovcenac timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
06:10 07:10 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
50 km
07:00 07:43 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
0 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
0 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:43
0 km
07:05 08:03 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:03
56 km
08:20 08:57 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
30 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
0 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:57
0 km
08:25 09:25 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
50 km
09:15 10:14 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 10:14
56 km
09:40 10:36 (00:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:40
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 10:36
52 km
10:40 11:40 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:40
50 km
11:40 12:37 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:40
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:17
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:37
0 km
12:25 13:22 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:22
52 km
14:15 15:06 (00:51)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:15
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
0 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
0 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 15:06
0 km
14:40 15:40 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:40
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:40
50 km
15:42 16:41 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:42
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 16:41
56 km
15:45 16:45 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:45
52 km
17:00 17:56 (00:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 17:56
52 km
17:07 18:11 (01:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
56 km
17:20 18:20 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:20
50 km
19:15 20:07 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 20:07
52 km
20:00 20:57 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Feketic, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
0 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
0 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 20:57
0 km
20:25 21:20 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 20:25
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:20
56 km
22:20 23:25 (01:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:20
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:42
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:14
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 23:25
56 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Lovcenac su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.