Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Ledinci timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
01:00 01:23 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 01:00
arr. 01:11
dep. 01:11
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 01:18
dep. 01:18
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 01:23
10 km
04:35 04:58 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:35
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 04:58
10 km
04:55 05:24 (00:29)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 04:55
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
0.6 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
1.3 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
1.7 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.2 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2.4 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
9.5 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10.2 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
10.8 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
11.1 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
11.5 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
11.8 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
12.2 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
12.6 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
12.9 km
arr. 05:24
13.5 km
04:55 05:25 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 04:55
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
0.6 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
1.3 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
1.7 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.2 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2.4 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petlja Miseluk
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
5.8 km
Sremska Kamenica, Institutski put - Novosadska
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Mose Pijade - Skola policije
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7.6 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7.8 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
8.6 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.1 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
9.8 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10.5 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
11 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
11.1 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
11.4 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
11.9 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
12.2 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
12.6 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
13 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13.2 km
arr. 05:25
13.8 km
04:55 05:25 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 04:55
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
0.6 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
1.3 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
1.7 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.2 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2.4 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petlja Miseluk
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
5.8 km
Sremska Kamenica, Institutski put - Novosadska
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Mose Pijade - Skola policije
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7.6 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7.8 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
8.6 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.1 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
9.8 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10.5 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
11 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
11.1 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
11.4 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
11.9 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
12.2 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
12.6 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
13 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13.2 km
arr. 05:25
13.8 km
05:10 05:33 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
6.6 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 05:33
10 km
05:40 06:03 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 06:03
10 km
05:55 06:18 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:55
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 06:18
10 km
06:00 06:23 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 06:23
10 km
06:10 06:39 (00:29)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:10
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.6 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.3 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.7 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.2 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.4 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.2 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.8 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11.1 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11.5 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
11.8 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.2 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12.6 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
12.9 km
arr. 06:39
13.5 km
06:10 06:39 (00:29)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:10
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.6 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.3 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.7 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.2 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.4 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.2 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.8 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11.1 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11.5 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
11.8 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.2 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12.6 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
12.9 km
arr. 06:39
13.5 km
06:15 06:38 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 06:38
10 km
07:00 07:23 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 07:23
10 km
07:05 07:38 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.6 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.3 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.7 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.2 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.4 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9.5 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10.2 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10.7 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
11.3 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11.7 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12.3 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
12.6 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
13.1 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
13.4 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
13.8 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
14.2 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
14.4 km
arr. 07:38
15 km
07:05 07:38 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.6 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.3 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.7 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.2 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.4 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9.5 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10.2 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10.7 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
11.3 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11.7 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12.3 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
12.6 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
13.1 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
13.4 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
13.8 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
14.2 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
14.4 km
arr. 07:38
15 km
07:30 08:03 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.6 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.3 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.7 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.2 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.4 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10.2 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10.7 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
11.3 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
11.7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
12.3 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
12.6 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
13.1 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
13.4 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
13.8 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
14.2 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
14.4 km
arr. 08:03
15 km
07:30 08:03 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.6 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.3 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.7 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.2 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.4 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10.2 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10.7 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
11.3 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
11.7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
12.3 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
12.6 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
13.1 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
13.4 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
13.8 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
14.2 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
14.4 km
arr. 08:03
15 km
07:50 08:13 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 08:13
10 km
08:25 08:54 (00:29)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
0.6 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
1.3 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
1.7 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
2.2 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
2.4 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
9.5 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
10.2 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
10.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
11.1 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
11.5 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
11.8 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
12.2 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
12.6 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
12.9 km
arr. 08:54
13.5 km
08:25 08:54 (00:29)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
0.6 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
1.3 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
1.7 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
2.2 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
2.4 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
9.5 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
10.2 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
10.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
11.1 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
11.5 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
11.8 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
12.2 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
12.6 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
12.9 km
arr. 08:54
13.5 km
08:30 08:53 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 08:53
10 km
09:10 09:33 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 09:33
10 km
09:25 09:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:25
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
0.6 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1.3 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
1.7 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
2.2 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
2.4 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
9.5 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
10.2 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
10.7 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
11.3 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
11.7 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
12.3 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
12.6 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13.1 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
13.4 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
13.8 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
14.2 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
14.4 km
arr. 09:58
15 km
09:25 09:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:25
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
0.6 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1.3 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
1.7 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
2.2 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
2.4 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
9.5 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
10.2 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
10.7 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
11.3 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
11.7 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
12.3 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
12.6 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13.1 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
13.4 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
13.8 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
14.2 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
14.4 km
arr. 09:58
15 km
09:55 10:18 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:55
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 10:18
10 km
10:20 10:43 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 10:43
10 km
10:25 10:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:25
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
0.6 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
1.3 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
1.7 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
2.2 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.4 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
9.5 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
10.2 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
10.7 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
11.3 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
11.7 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
12.3 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
12.6 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
13.1 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
13.4 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
13.8 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
14.2 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
14.4 km
arr. 10:58
15 km
10:25 10:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:25
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
0.6 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
1.3 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
1.7 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
2.2 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.4 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
9.5 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
10.2 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
10.7 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
11.3 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
11.7 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
12.3 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
12.6 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
13.1 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
13.4 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
13.8 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
14.2 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
14.4 km
arr. 10:58
15 km
10:35 10:58 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 10:58
10 km
11:15 11:38 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 11:38
10 km
11:15 11:48 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
0.6 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
1.3 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.7 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.2 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
2.4 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
9.5 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
10.2 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
10.7 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
11.3 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
11.7 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
12.3 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
12.6 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
13.1 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
13.4 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
13.8 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
14.2 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
14.4 km
arr. 11:48
15 km
11:15 11:48 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
0.6 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
1.3 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.7 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.2 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
2.4 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
9.5 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
10.2 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
10.7 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
11.3 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
11.7 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
12.3 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
12.6 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
13.1 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
13.4 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
13.8 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
14.2 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
14.4 km
arr. 11:48
15 km
11:35 11:58 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:35
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 11:58
10 km
11:40 12:03 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:40
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 12:03
10 km
11:45 12:08 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 12:08
10 km
11:55 12:28 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:55
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
0.6 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
1.3 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1.7 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.2 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2.4 km
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9.5 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
10.2 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
10.7 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
11.3 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
11.7 km
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
12.3 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
12.6 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
13.1 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
13.4 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13.8 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
14.2 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
14.4 km
arr. 12:28
15 km
11:55 12:28 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:55
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
0.6 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
1.3 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1.7 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.2 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2.4 km
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9.5 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
10.2 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
10.7 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
11.3 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
11.7 km
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
12.3 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
12.6 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
13.1 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
13.4 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13.8 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
14.2 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
14.4 km
arr. 12:28
15 km
12:10 12:33 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 12:33
10 km
12:40 13:03 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 13:03
10 km
12:45 13:18 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.6 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.3 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
1.7 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.2 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
2.4 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
9.5 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
10.2 km
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
10.7 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
11.3 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11.7 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
12.3 km
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
12.6 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13.1 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13.4 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
13.8 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14.2 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
14.4 km
arr. 13:18
15 km
12:45 13:18 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.6 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.3 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
1.7 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.2 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
2.4 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
9.5 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
10.2 km
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
10.7 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
11.3 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11.7 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
12.3 km
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
12.6 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13.1 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13.4 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
13.8 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14.2 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
14.4 km
arr. 13:18
15 km
12:50 13:13 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:50
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 13:13
10 km
13:20 13:43 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:20
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 13:43
10 km
13:25 13:48 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 13:48
10 km
13:25 13:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
0.6 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1.3 km
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1.7 km
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2.2 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2.4 km
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
9.5 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10.2 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.7 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
11.3 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
11.7 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.3 km
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
12.6 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
13.1 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
13.4 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13.8 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
14.2 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
14.4 km
arr. 13:58
15 km
13:25 13:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
0.6 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1.3 km
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1.7 km
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2.2 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2.4 km
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
9.5 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10.2 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.7 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
11.3 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
11.7 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.3 km
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
12.6 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
13.1 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
13.4 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13.8 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
14.2 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
14.4 km
arr. 13:58
15 km
13:35 13:58 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:35
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 13:58
10 km
13:55 14:28 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:55
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
0.6 km
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1.3 km
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
1.7 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.2 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2.4 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9.5 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.7 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11.3 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11.7 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12.3 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
12.6 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
13.1 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.4 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
13.8 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14.2 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
14.4 km
arr. 14:28
15 km
13:55 14:28 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:55
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
0.6 km
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1.3 km
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
1.7 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.2 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2.4 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9.5 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.7 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11.3 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11.7 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12.3 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
12.6 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
13.1 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.4 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
13.8 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14.2 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
14.4 km
arr. 14:28
15 km
14:20 14:43 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:20
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 14:43
10 km
14:25 14:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:25
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
0.6 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
1.3 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
1.7 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.2 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2.4 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9.5 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10.2 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10.7 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
11.3 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
11.7 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12.3 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
12.6 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13.1 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
13.4 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
13.8 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
14.2 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
14.4 km
arr. 14:58
15 km
14:25 14:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:25
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
0.6 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
1.3 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
1.7 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.2 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2.4 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9.5 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10.2 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10.7 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
11.3 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
11.7 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12.3 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
12.6 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13.1 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
13.4 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
13.8 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
14.2 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
14.4 km
arr. 14:58
15 km
14:35 14:58 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:35
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 14:58
10 km
14:40 15:03 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:40
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 15:03
10 km
14:45 15:08 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 15:08
10 km
14:50 15:23 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:50
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
0.6 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
1.3 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
1.7 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
2.2 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
2.4 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
9.5 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10.2 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
10.7 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
11.3 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
11.7 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12.3 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
12.6 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
13.1 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
13.4 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
13.8 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
14.2 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
14.4 km
arr. 15:23
15 km
14:50 15:23 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:50
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
0.6 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
1.3 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
1.7 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
2.2 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
2.4 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
9.5 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10.2 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
10.7 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
11.3 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
11.7 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12.3 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
12.6 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
13.1 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
13.4 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
13.8 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
14.2 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
14.4 km
arr. 15:23
15 km
15:10 15:33 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:10
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 15:33
10 km
15:25 15:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:25
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
0.6 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
1.3 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
1.7 km
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
2.2 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2.4 km
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
9.5 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10.2 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10.7 km
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
11.3 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11.7 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
12.3 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
12.6 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
13.1 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
13.4 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
13.8 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
14.2 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
14.4 km
arr. 15:58
15 km
15:25 15:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:25
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
0.6 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
1.3 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
1.7 km
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
2.2 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2.4 km
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
9.5 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10.2 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10.7 km
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
11.3 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11.7 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
12.3 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
12.6 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
13.1 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
13.4 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
13.8 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
14.2 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
14.4 km
arr. 15:58
15 km
15:35 15:58 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:35
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 15:58
10 km
15:45 16:08 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 16:08
10 km
16:00 16:23 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 16:23
10 km
16:15 16:38 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 16:38
10 km
16:25 16:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:25
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
0.6 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
1.3 km
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
1.7 km
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2.2 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
2.4 km
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
9.5 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.2 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10.7 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
11.3 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
11.7 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
12.3 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12.6 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
13.1 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
13.4 km
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
13.8 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
14.2 km
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
14.4 km
arr. 16:58
15 km
16:25 16:58 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:25
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
0.6 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
1.3 km
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
1.7 km
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2.2 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
2.4 km
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
9.5 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.2 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10.7 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
11.3 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
11.7 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
12.3 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12.6 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
13.1 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
13.4 km
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
13.8 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
14.2 km
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
14.4 km
arr. 16:58
15 km
16:30 16:53 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
6.6 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 16:53
10 km
17:00 17:23 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 17:23
10 km
17:25 17:48 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 17:48
10 km
17:30 17:53 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 17:53
10 km
17:35 17:58 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:35
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 17:58
10 km
17:35 18:08 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:35
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
0.6 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.3 km
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
1.7 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
2.2 km
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
2.4 km
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
9.5 km
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
10.2 km
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
10.7 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
11.3 km
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
11.7 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
12.3 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
12.6 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
13.1 km
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
13.4 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
13.8 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
14.2 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
14.4 km
arr. 18:08
15 km
17:35 18:08 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:35
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
0.6 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.3 km
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
1.7 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
2.2 km
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
2.4 km
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
9.5 km
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
10.2 km
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
10.7 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
11.3 km
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
11.7 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
12.3 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
12.6 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
13.1 km
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
13.4 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
13.8 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
14.2 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
14.4 km
arr. 18:08
15 km
18:05 18:28 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:05
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
6.6 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 18:28
10 km
18:30 18:53 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 18:53
10 km
18:40 19:03 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:40
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 19:03
10 km
18:40 19:13 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:40
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
0.6 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1.3 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1.7 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
2.2 km
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2.4 km
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
9.5 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
10.2 km
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
10.7 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
11.3 km
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
11.7 km
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12.3 km
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
12.6 km
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
13.1 km
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
13.4 km
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
13.8 km
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
14.2 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
14.4 km
arr. 19:13
15 km
18:40 19:13 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:40
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
0.6 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1.3 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1.7 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
2.2 km
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2.4 km
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
3.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Univerzitet
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
6.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Petra Kocica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
6.5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
7 km
Sremska Kamenica, Okretnica kod Dunava
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7.2 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Simsirova
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
8.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Ledinacki put - Bocke
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
8.8 km
Ledinci, Trafostanica
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
9.5 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
10.2 km
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
10.7 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
11.3 km
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
11.7 km
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12.3 km
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
12.6 km
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
13.1 km
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
13.4 km
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
13.8 km
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
14.2 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
14.4 km
arr. 19:13
15 km
19:00 19:23 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 19:23
10 km
19:10 19:33 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationIII - Srebro
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
6.8 km
Ledinci, III - Srebro
arr. 19:33
10 km
19:35 20:08 (00:33)
Zel. stanicaStari Ledinci - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.