Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Krupanj timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
13:15 16:23 (03:08)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
77 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
85 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
98 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
109 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
118 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
122 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 16:23
141 km
Novi Sad - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.01.2022.
13:15 16:23 (03:08)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
77 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
85 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
98 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
109 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
118 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
122 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 16:23
141 km
Novi Sad - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.01.2022.
13:15 16:23 (03:08)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
77 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
85 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
98 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
109 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
118 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
122 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 16:23
141 km
Novi Sad - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.01.2022.
13:15 16:23 (03:08)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
77 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
85 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
98 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
109 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
118 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
122 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 16:23
141 km
Novi Sad - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.01.2022.
13:15 16:23 (03:08)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
77 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
85 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
98 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
109 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
118 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
122 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 16:23
141 km
Novi Sad - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.01.2022.
13:15 16:23 (03:08)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
77 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
85 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
98 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
109 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
118 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
122 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 16:23
141 km
Novi Sad - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.01.2022.
13:15 16:23 (03:08)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
77 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
85 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
98 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
109 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
118 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
122 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 16:23
141 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~141 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 08min., a najduže 03h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 13:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.