Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Karavukovo timetable

sunday, 24.02.2019.
07:15 08:26 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
68 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:26
76 km
10:12 11:23 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:38
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
68 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:23
76 km
14:30 15:39 (01:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:55
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:07
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
51 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
68 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
76 km
15:35 16:46 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
68 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:46
76 km
19:20 20:31 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:20
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:20
68 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:31
76 km
22:15 23:26 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
68 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:26
76 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2019.
07:15 08:26 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
68 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:26
76 km
10:12 11:23 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:38
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
68 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:23
76 km
14:30 15:39 (01:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:55
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:07
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
51 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
68 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
76 km
15:35 16:46 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
68 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:46
76 km
19:20 20:31 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:20
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:20
68 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:31
76 km
22:15 23:26 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:07
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
68 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:20
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:26
76 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Karavukovo su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.