Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Karavukovo timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
07:10 08:25 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
68 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:25
76 km
10:10 11:25 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:14
68 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
76 km
14:32 15:46 (01:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:20
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
68 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
76 km
15:34 16:49 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:34
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:14
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:38
68 km
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:43
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:49
76 km
19:25 20:40 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:29
68 km
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:40
76 km
22:17 23:32 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:43
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:57
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:13
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:21
68 km
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:32
76 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
07:10 08:25 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
68 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:25
76 km
10:10 11:25 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:14
68 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
76 km
14:32 15:46 (01:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:20
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
68 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
76 km
15:34 16:49 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:34
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:14
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:38
68 km
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:43
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:49
76 km
19:25 20:40 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:29
68 km
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:40
76 km
22:17 23:32 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:43
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:57
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:13
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:21
68 km
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:32
76 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Karavukovo su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 14min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.