Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Gradiska timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:30 17:02 (08:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
390 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
409 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
427 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:02
438 km
Novi Sad - Gradiska timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:30 17:02 (08:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
390 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
409 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
427 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:02
438 km
Novi Sad - Gradiska timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
08:30 17:02 (08:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
390 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
409 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
427 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:02
438 km
Novi Sad - Gradiska timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
08:30 17:02 (08:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
390 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
409 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
427 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:02
438 km
Novi Sad - Gradiska timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
08:30 17:02 (08:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
390 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
409 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
427 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:02
438 km
Novi Sad - Gradiska timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
08:30 17:02 (08:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
390 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
409 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
427 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:02
438 km
Novi Sad - Gradiska timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
08:30 17:02 (08:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
390 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
409 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
427 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:02
438 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Gradiska su međusobno udaljena ~438 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 32min., a najduže 08h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.