Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Gajdobra timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:15 07:52 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
42 km
08:00 09:28 (01:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
8.4 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
13.2 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
19.1 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
26 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
28.9 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
30 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
30.9 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
39.9 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
40.6 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:10
42.2 km
Backa Palanka, Kod Gradimira
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
43.6 km
Nova Gajdobra, Center
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
53.3 km
Gajdobra, Center
arr. 09:28
56.2 km
10:10 10:47 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
42 km
13:05 14:07 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
7.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
32.4 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
27.7 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Periferija 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
37.5 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
38.1 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Ive Lole Ribara 28
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
38.5 km
Silbas, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
46.9 km
Gajdobra, Center
arr. 14:07
52.4 km
14:00 15:28 (01:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
8.4 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13.2 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19.1 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
26 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
28.9 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
30 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
30.9 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
39.9 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
40.6 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:10
42.2 km
Backa Palanka, Kod Gradimira
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
43.6 km
Nova Gajdobra, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
53.3 km
Gajdobra, Center
arr. 15:28
56.2 km
14:30 15:32 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
32.4 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
27.7 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Periferija 1
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
37.5 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
38.1 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Ive Lole Ribara 28
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
38.5 km
Silbas, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
46.9 km
Gajdobra, Center
arr. 15:32
52.4 km
14:35 15:12 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:12
42 km
15:35 16:12 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
42 km
15:45 17:08 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8.4 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
13.2 km
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
19.1 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
26 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
28.9 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
30 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
30.9 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
39.9 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
40.6 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:50
42.2 km
Backa Palanka, Kod Gradimira
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
43.6 km
Nova Gajdobra, Center
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
53.3 km
Gajdobra, Center
arr. 17:08
56.2 km
19:25 20:02 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
42 km
20:00 20:55 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
39 km
Silbas, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
47 km
Gajdobra, Center
arr. 20:55
52 km
21:00 22:33 (01:33)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
8.4 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
13.2 km
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
19.1 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
26 km
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
28.9 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
30 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
30.9 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
39.9 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
40.6 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:15
42.2 km
Backa Palanka, Kod Gradimira
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
43.6 km
Nova Gajdobra, Center
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
53.3 km
Gajdobra, Center
arr. 22:33
56.2 km
22:15 22:52 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
42 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Gajdobra su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 01h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.