Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Futog timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
00:00 00:34 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:01
dep. 00:01
0.6 km
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
1.7 km
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
2.8 km
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
3.6 km
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
4.3 km
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
4.7 km
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
5.3 km
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
5.8 km
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
7.4 km
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
10.2 km
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
10.9 km
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
11.6 km
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
12.4 km
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
13 km
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:27
13.5 km
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 00:29
dep. 00:29
14.6 km
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
15.1 km
arr. 00:31
dep. 00:31
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
16.2 km
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
16.4 km
arr. 00:34
16.9 km
01:15 01:46 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 01:15
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:17
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:19
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
3.6 km
arr. 01:21
dep. 01:21
4.7 km
arr. 01:22
dep. 01:22
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 01:24
dep. 01:24
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 01:28
dep. 01:28
10.1 km
arr. 01:29
dep. 01:29
11.1 km
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
11.5 km
arr. 01:31
dep. 01:31
12.1 km
arr. 01:32
dep. 01:32
12.6 km
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
13.7 km
arr. 01:36
dep. 01:36
14.2 km
arr. 01:37
dep. 01:37
14.5 km
arr. 01:38
dep. 01:38
14.8 km
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
15.3 km
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
15.8 km
arr. 01:43
dep. 01:43
16.1 km
arr. 01:44
dep. 01:44
16.7 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
17.2 km
arr. 01:46
18.1 km
04:00 04:34 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
0.6 km
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
1.7 km
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
2.8 km
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
3.6 km
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
4.3 km
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
4.7 km
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
5.3 km
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:11
5.8 km
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
7.4 km
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
10.2 km
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
10.9 km
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
11.6 km
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
12.4 km
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
13 km
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
13.5 km
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
14.6 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
15.1 km
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
16.2 km
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
16.4 km
arr. 04:34
16.9 km
04:30 05:00 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 04:30
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
3.6 km
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
4.7 km
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
10.1 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
10.8 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
11.5 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
12.3 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
13 km
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
13.6 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
15 km
arr. 05:00
15.9 km
04:50 05:24 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 04:50
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
0.6 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1.7 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.8 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
3.6 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.3 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
4.7 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
5.3 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.8 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
7.4 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
10.2 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
10.9 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
11.6 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
12.4 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
13.5 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
14.6 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
15.1 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
16.2 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
16.4 km
arr. 05:24
16.9 km
05:00 05:35 (00:35)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.6 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.7 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.8 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.6 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
4.3 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.7 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.3 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5.8 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
7.4 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
10.1 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
10.8 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
11.5 km
Futog, Grmecka 36
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
12.3 km
Futog, Grmecka 86
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
12.9 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
13.6 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
14.2 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
15.6 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
16.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
16.6 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
16.8 km
arr. 05:35
16.8 km
05:10 05:41 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
0.6 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.7 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2.8 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.6 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4.3 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
4.7 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
5.3 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
5.8 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
7.4 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10.1 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
11.1 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
11.5 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
12.1 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
12.6 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
13.7 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
14.2 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
14.5 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14.8 km
arr. 05:41
15.3 km
05:20 05:50 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:20
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
3.6 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
4.7 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
10.1 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
10.8 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
11.5 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
12.3 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
13 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
13.6 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
15 km
arr. 05:50
15.9 km
05:30 06:04 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.6 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.7 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.8 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3.6 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4.3 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.7 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.3 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5.8 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7.4 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
10.2 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
10.9 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
11.6 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
12.4 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
13 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
13.5 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
14.6 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
15.1 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
16.2 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
16.4 km
arr. 06:04
16.9 km
05:40 06:14 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
0.6 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.7 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2.8 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3.6 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.3 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4.7 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
5.3 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
5.8 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.4 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.2 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
10.9 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11.6 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
12.4 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
13 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
13.5 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
14.6 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
15.1 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
16.2 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16.4 km
arr. 06:14
16.9 km
05:55 06:25 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:55
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.6 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4.7 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10.1 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.8 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.5 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12.3 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
13 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
13.6 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
15 km
arr. 06:25
15.9 km
06:00 06:26 (00:26)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.4 km
arr. 06:26
13.2 km
06:10 06:44 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:10
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.6 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.7 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.8 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.6 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.3 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.7 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.3 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5.8 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.4 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.2 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
10.9 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
11.6 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.4 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
13 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
14.6 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15.1 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16.2 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
16.4 km
arr. 06:44
16.9 km
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.6 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.7 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.8 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.6 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.3 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.7 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.8 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.4 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10.1 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10.8 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.5 km
Futog, Grmecka 36
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
12.3 km
Futog, Grmecka 86
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12.9 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
13.6 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
14.2 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
15.6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
16.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.6 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
16.8 km
arr. 06:50
16.8 km
06:20 06:43 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8.4 km
arr. 06:43
13.2 km
06:20 06:51 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.6 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.8 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.6 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.3 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.7 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.3 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.8 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7.4 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
10.1 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.1 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
11.5 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
12.1 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12.6 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
13.7 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
14.2 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
14.5 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
14.8 km
arr. 06:51
15.3 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.6 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.7 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.1 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10.8 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11.5 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12.3 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
13 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
13.6 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15 km
arr. 07:00
15.9 km
06:35 07:06 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:35
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.6 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.6 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.3 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4.7 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.3 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
5.8 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7.4 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10.1 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
11.1 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
11.5 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
12.1 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
12.6 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
13.7 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
14.2 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
14.5 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
14.8 km
arr. 07:06
15.3 km
06:45 07:19 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.7 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.8 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.6 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4.3 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.7 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.3 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.8 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.4 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
10.2 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
10.9 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
11.6 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
12.4 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
13 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
13.5 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
14.6 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15.1 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
16.2 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
16.4 km
arr. 07:19
16.9 km
06:53 07:21 (00:28)
Zel. stanicaMilan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:53
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
0.6 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.7 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.8 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3.6 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4.3 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4.7 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.8 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7.4 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.1 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
10.8 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11.5 km
Futog, Grmecka 36
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
12.3 km
Futog, Grmecka 86
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
12.9 km
arr. 07:21
13.6 km
06:55 07:26 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:55
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.6 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.7 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.8 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.6 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4.7 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.8 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.4 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
10.1 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11.1 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
11.5 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
12.1 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
12.6 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
13.7 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
14.2 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
14.5 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14.8 km
arr. 07:26
15.3 km
07:10 07:33 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
8.4 km
arr. 07:33
13.2 km
07:10 07:44 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:10
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.6 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.7 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.8 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.6 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.3 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.7 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.3 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5.8 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.4 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
10.2 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
10.9 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
11.6 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12.4 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
13 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
13.5 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
14.6 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
15.1 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
16.2 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
16.4 km
arr. 07:44
16.9 km
07:15 07:30 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
18 km
07:20 07:50 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:20
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3.6 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.7 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.1 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
10.8 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
11.5 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.3 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
13 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
15 km
arr. 07:50
15.9 km
07:28 07:59 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:28
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
0.6 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.7 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.8 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.6 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.3 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.7 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.3 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5.8 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7.4 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10.1 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
11.1 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11.5 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
12.1 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
12.6 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
13.7 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
14.2 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
14.5 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
14.8 km
arr. 07:59
15.3 km
07:35 08:03 (00:28)
Zel. stanicaMilan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:35
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
0.6 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.7 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.8 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.6 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4.3 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4.7 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5.3 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
5.8 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7.4 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
10.1 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
10.8 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
11.5 km
Futog, Grmecka 36
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
12.3 km
Futog, Grmecka 86
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
12.9 km
arr. 08:03
13.6 km
07:45 08:19 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:45
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.6 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.7 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.8 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.6 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4.3 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
4.7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
5.3 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
5.8 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7.4 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
10.2 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
10.9 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
11.6 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
12.4 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
13 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
13.5 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
14.6 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
15.1 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
16.2 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
16.4 km
arr. 08:19
16.9 km
08:00 08:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
8.4 km
arr. 08:25
13.2 km
08:00 08:31 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.6 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.7 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.8 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3.6 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4.3 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.7 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5.3 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
5.8 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
7.4 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
10.1 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
11.1 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
11.5 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
12.1 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
12.6 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
13.7 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
14.2 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
14.5 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
14.8 km
arr. 08:31
15.3 km
08:10 08:40 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:10
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.6 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
4.7 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
10.1 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
10.8 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
11.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
12.3 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
13 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
13.6 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
15 km
arr. 08:40
15.9 km
08:15 08:30 (00:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBenzinska pumpa NIS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:15
arr. 08:30
12 km
08:15 08:38 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:15
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
8.4 km
arr. 08:38
13.2 km
08:25 08:59 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
0.6 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
1.7 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
2.8 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
3.6 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
4.3 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
4.7 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
5.3 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5.8 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7.4 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
10.2 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10.9 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
11.6 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
12.4 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
13 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
13.5 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
14.6 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
15.1 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
16.2 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
16.4 km
arr. 08:59
16.9 km
08:35 09:06 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:35
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
0.6 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1.7 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
2.8 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3.6 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
4.3 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4.7 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.3 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
5.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
7.4 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
10.1 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
11.1 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
11.5 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
12.1 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
12.6 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
13.7 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
14.2 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
14.5 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
14.8 km
arr. 09:06
15.3 km
08:50 09:24 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:50
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
0.6 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1.7 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2.8 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
3.6 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
4.3 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
4.7 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
5.3 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
5.8 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
7.4 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
10.2 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
10.9 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
11.6 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
12.4 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
13 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
13.5 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
14.6 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
15.1 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
16.2 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
16.4 km
arr. 09:24
16.9 km
09:00 09:30 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.6 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
4.7 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
10.1 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.8 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
11.5 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
12.3 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
13 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
13.6 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
15 km
arr. 09:30
15.9 km
09:05 09:28 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
8.4 km
arr. 09:28
13.2 km
09:15 09:43 (00:28)
Zel. stanicaMilan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
0.6 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1.7 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2.8 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3.6 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.3 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
4.7 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5.3 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
5.8 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
7.4 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
10.1 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
10.8 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
11.5 km
Futog, Grmecka 36
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
12.3 km
Futog, Grmecka 86
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
12.9 km
arr. 09:43
13.6 km
09:25 09:59 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:25
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
0.6 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
1.7 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
2.8 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
3.6 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4.3 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
4.7 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
5.3 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
5.8 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
7.4 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
10.2 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
10.9 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
11.6 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
12.4 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
13 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13.5 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
14.6 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15.1 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
16.2 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
16.4 km
arr. 09:59
16.9 km
09:40 10:08 (00:28)
Zel. stanicaMilan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:40
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
0.6 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
1.7 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.8 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3.6 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
4.3 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
4.7 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
5.3 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
5.8 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
7.4 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
10.1 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
10.8 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
11.5 km
Futog, Grmecka 36
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
12.3 km
Futog, Grmecka 86
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
12.9 km
arr. 10:08
13.6 km
09:45 10:08 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:45
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
8.4 km
arr. 10:08
13.2 km
09:50 10:24 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:50
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
0.6 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1.7 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2.8 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
3.6 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
4.3 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
4.7 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
5.3 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
5.8 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
7.4 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
10.2 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
10.9 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
11.6 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
12.4 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
13 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
13.5 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
14.6 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
15.1 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
16.2 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
16.4 km
arr. 10:24
16.9 km
10:05 10:35 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:05
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
3.6 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
4.7 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10.1 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
10.8 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11.5 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
12.3 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
13 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
13.6 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
15 km
arr. 10:35
15.9 km
10:12 10:27 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:27
18 km
10:15 10:43 (00:28)
Zel. stanicaMilan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
0.6 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1.7 km
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2.8 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
3.6 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4.3 km
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4.7 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
5.3 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
5.8 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
7.4 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
10.1 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
10.8 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
11.5 km
Futog, Grmecka 36
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
12.3 km
Futog, Grmecka 86
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
12.9 km
arr. 10:43
13.6 km
10:30 11:01 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:30
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.6 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.7 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.8 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.6 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
4.3 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.7 km
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5.3 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.8 km
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7.4 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
10.1 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
11.1 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
11.5 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
12.1 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
12.6 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
13.7 km
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
14.2 km
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
14.5 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
14.8 km
arr. 11:01
15.3 km
10:40 11:03 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
8.4 km
arr. 11:03
13.2 km
10:40 11:14 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:40
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
0.6 km
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1.7 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2.8 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
3.6 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
4.3 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4.7 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
5.3 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
5.8 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
7.4 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
10.2 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
10.9 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
11.6 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
12.4 km
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
13 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
13.5 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
14.6 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
15.1 km
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
16.2 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
16.4 km
arr. 11:14
16.9 km
10:55 11:25 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:55
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
3.6 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
4.7 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10.1 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
10.8 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
11.5 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
12.3 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
13 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
13.6 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
14.5 km
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
15 km
arr. 11:25
15.9 km
11:05 11:36 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:05
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
0.6 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
1.7 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.8 km
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
3.6 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
4.3 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
4.7 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5.3 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
5.8 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7.4 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
10.1 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
11.1 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11.5 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
12.1 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
12.6 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
13.7 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
14.2 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
14.5 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
14.8 km
arr. 11:36
15.3 km
11:10 11:44 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:10
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
0.6 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1.7 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2.8 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
3.6 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
4.3 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
4.7 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
5.3 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
5.8 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
7.4 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
10.2 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
10.9 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
11.6 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
12.4 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
13 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
13.5 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
14.6 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
15.1 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
16.2 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
16.4 km
arr. 11:44
16.9 km
11:20 11:43 (00:23)
MAS - Central bus stationRade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:20
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
2.8 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
8.4 km
arr. 11:43
13.2 km
11:20 11:51 (00:31)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:20
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
0.6 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1.7 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
2.8 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
3.6 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
4.3 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
4.7 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
5.3 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
5.8 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
7.4 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
9.5 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
10.1 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
11.1 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11.5 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
12.1 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
12.6 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
13.2 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
13.7 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
14.2 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
14.5 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
14.8 km
arr. 11:51
15.3 km
11:30 12:04 (00:34)
Zel. stanicaAroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.6 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.7 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.4 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.8 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.2 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.6 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.3 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
4.7 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.3 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
5.8 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6.2 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6.7 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7.4 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7.7 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
8.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
9.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 68
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
9.5 km
Futog, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
10.2 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
10.4 km
Futog, Novosadska 6A
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
10.9 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
11.6 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
12.4 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
13 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
13.5 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
14.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 5
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
14.6 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
15.1 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
15.8 km
Futog, Kozaracka 22
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
16.2 km
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
16.4 km
arr. 12:04
16.9 km
11:50 12:20 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBackopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:50
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.7 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.6 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.7 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5.3 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7.4 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
8.4 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.1 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10.8 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
11.5 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15<