Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Frankfurt am Main timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
12:30 09:00 (20:30)
MAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1484 km
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
MAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1045 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1115 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1187 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1279 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1356 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1424 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1521 km
Novi Sad - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
12:30 09:00 (20:30)
MAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1484 km
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
MAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1045 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1115 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1187 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1279 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1356 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1424 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1521 km
Novi Sad - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
12:30 09:00 (20:30)
MAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1484 km
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
MAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
91 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1045 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1115 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1187 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1279 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1356 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1424 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1521 km
22:30 17:00 (18:30)
MAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof Hauptausgang
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
638 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
638.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
847 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
853 km
Wurzburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
978 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Hauptausgang
arr. 17:00
1113 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Frankfurt am Main su međusobno udaljena ~1447 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 30min., a najduže 20h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Frankfurt am Main iznosi od 72,98 EUR do 72,98 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.