Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Doboj timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
06:00 13:35 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
268 km
Novi Sad - Doboj timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
06:00 13:35 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
268 km
Novi Sad - Doboj timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
06:00 13:35 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
268 km
Novi Sad - Doboj timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
06:00 13:35 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
268 km
Novi Sad - Doboj timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
06:00 13:35 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
268 km
Novi Sad - Doboj timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.07.2020.
06:00 13:35 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
268 km
Novi Sad - Doboj timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.07.2020.
06:00 13:35 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
268 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Doboj su međusobno udaljena ~268 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 35min., a najduže 07h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.