Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Cortanovci timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:00 05:48 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 05:48
24.1 km
10:00 10:43 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 10:43
25.2 km
11:15 12:03 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 12:03
24.1 km
15:15 15:43 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 15:43
25 km
17:15 18:00 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 18:00
24.4 km
20:30 20:58 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 20:58
25 km
Novi Sad - Cortanovci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:00 05:48 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 05:48
24.1 km
05:35 06:23 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:35
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 06:23
24.1 km
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationPravoslavna crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, IV - Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
20 km
Cortanovci, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 06:15
26 km
06:25 06:53 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 06:53
25 km
07:30 08:13 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 08:13
25.2 km
10:00 10:43 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 10:43
25.2 km
11:15 12:03 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 12:03
24.1 km
12:30 12:58 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 12:58
25 km
13:35 14:20 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:35
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 14:20
24.4 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 15:05
26 km
14:46 15:34 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:46
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
7 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 15:34
24.1 km
15:30 16:05 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 16:05
26 km
15:46 16:34 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:46
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
7 km
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 16:34
24.1 km
16:30 16:58 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 16:58
25 km
16:30 17:18 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
7 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 17:18
24.1 km
19:25 20:13 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:25
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
7 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 20:13
24.1 km
19:45 20:20 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 20:20
26 km
21:55 22:43 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:55
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
7 km
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
8.1 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
10.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
11.4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
12.3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 22:43
24.1 km
22:15 22:43 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 22:43
25 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Cortanovci su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.