Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Cortanovci timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
03:48 04:12 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 03:48
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:12
24 km
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, IV - Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
20 km
Cortanovci, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 06:15
26 km
06:25 06:53 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 06:53
25 km
07:30 08:13 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 08:13
25.2 km
10:00 10:43 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 10:43
25.2 km
10:10 10:35 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:35
24 km
12:30 12:58 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 12:58
25 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
27 km
13:35 14:20 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:35
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 14:20
24.4 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 15:05
26 km
16:30 16:58 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 16:58
25 km
19:45 20:20 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 20:20
26 km
22:15 22:43 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 22:43
25 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Cortanovci su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 03:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.