Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Cortanovci timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
06:01 06:28 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
24 km
06:01 06:28 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
24 km
06:25 06:53 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 06:53
25 km
09:36 10:07 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:36
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:07
24 km
10:00 10:43 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 10:43
25.2 km
10:58 11:24 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:58
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
24 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
27 km
13:51 14:20 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:51
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
24 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 15:05
26 km
16:16 16:49 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
24 km
16:30 16:58 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 16:58
25 km
17:15 17:42 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
24 km
19:35 20:01 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:35
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:01
24 km
20:30 20:58 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 20:58
25 km
22:00 22:27 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 22:27
24 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Cortanovci su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.