Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Capljina timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
20:00 09:45 (13:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Capljina, Bus Station
arr. 09:45
345 km
20:00 10:25 (14:25)
MAS - Central bus stationTrain Station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
90 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
240 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
297 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
350 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
351 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
405 km
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
598 km
Capljina, Train Station
arr. 10:25
634 km
Novi Sad - Capljina timetable
Departures on: saturday, 31.07.2021.
20:00 09:45 (13:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Capljina, Bus Station
arr. 09:45
345 km
20:00 10:25 (14:25)
MAS - Central bus stationTrain Station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
90 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
240 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
297 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
350 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
351 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
405 km
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
598 km
Capljina, Train Station
arr. 10:25
634 km
Novi Sad - Capljina timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.08.2021.
20:00 09:45 (13:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Capljina, Bus Station
arr. 09:45
345 km
20:00 10:25 (14:25)
MAS - Central bus stationTrain Station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
90 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
240 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
297 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
350 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
351 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
405 km
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
598 km
Capljina, Train Station
arr. 10:25
634 km
Novi Sad - Capljina timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.08.2021.
20:00 09:45 (13:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Capljina, Bus Station
arr. 09:45
345 km
20:00 10:25 (14:25)
MAS - Central bus stationTrain Station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
90 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
240 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
297 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
350 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
351 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
405 km
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
598 km
Capljina, Train Station
arr. 10:25
634 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Capljina su međusobno udaljena ~490 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 45min., a najduže 14h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.