Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Bijeljina timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
06:00 09:35 (03:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
124 km
07:00 09:25 (02:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
96 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
120 km
08:30 11:08 (02:38)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
133 km
10:00 12:20 (02:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11 km
Paragovo (Sremska Kamenica), Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
14 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
20 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
28 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
40 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
49 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
57 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
63 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
63.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
116 km
12:15 14:43 (02:28)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
106 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
120 km
16:30 19:35 (03:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
10 km
Paragovo (Sremska Kamenica), Paragovo
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
14 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
19 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
27 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
88 km
Bosut, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
99 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
107 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
111 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
114 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
119 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
123 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 19:35
130 km
22:30 00:50 (02:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
122 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Bijeljina su međusobno udaljena ~124 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 20min., a najduže 03h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.