Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Berane timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
11:45 20:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
220 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
275 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
410 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
410.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
440 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 20:00
470 km
Novi Sad - Berane timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
11:45 20:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
220 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
275 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
410 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
410.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
440 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 20:00
470 km
18:30 02:45 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
220 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
274 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
354 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
377 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
416 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
421 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:45
471 km
Novi Sad - Berane timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
11:45 20:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
220 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
275 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
410 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
410.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
440 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 20:00
470 km
Novi Sad - Berane timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
11:45 20:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
220 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
275 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
410 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
410.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
440 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 20:00
470 km
18:30 02:45 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
220 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
274 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
354 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
377 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
416 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
421 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:45
471 km
Novi Sad - Berane timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
11:45 20:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
220 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
275 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
410 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
410.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
440 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 20:00
470 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Berane su međusobno udaljena ~471 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 15min., a najduže 08h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 11:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.