Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

sunday, 21.07.2024.
04:30 05:57 (01:27)
MAS - Central bus stationAutokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:50
78 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 05:57
81.4 km
05:00 06:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
80 km
05:30 07:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
24 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:02
80 km
05:45 06:40 (00:55)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 05:45
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:06
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:11
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:30
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 06:40
89 km
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
75 km
06:10 07:25 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:25
78.4 km
06:30 08:25 (01:55)
Futoska - Decja bolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
16 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
30 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
40 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
50 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
77 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
83 km
07:00 08:25 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
78 km
07:10 08:33 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:33
80 km
07:10 09:20 (02:10)
Rimski sancevi - zel. stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:30
9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
89 km
07:30 08:50 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:50
80 km
07:30 09:20 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
24 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
54 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
80 km
07:40 09:12 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
80 km
07:43 08:40 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:43
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:11
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 08:40
89 km
08:20 09:39 (01:19)
Railway stationRakovica
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:20
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:36
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:46
57 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 09:39
99 km
08:25 09:48 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
80 km
08:35 10:20 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
23 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
37 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
80 km
09:00 09:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 09:36
89 km
09:21 11:07 (01:46)
Futoska - Decja bolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:21
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:35
2.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8.7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
15.7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
22.7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
26.7 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
29.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
39.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
49.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
56.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
62.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
76.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:07
82.7 km
10:00 10:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 10:36
89 km
10:00 11:23 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:23
80 km
10:00 11:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
23 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
80 km
10:15 11:30 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
80 km
10:20 11:35 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
78 km
10:30 11:27 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:30
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:35
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:53
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:03
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:08
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 11:27
89 km
10:35 12:15 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
23 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
80 km
10:50 12:22 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
24 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
80 km
11:00 11:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 11:36
89 km
11:30 12:27 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 11:30
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 12:27
89 km
12:00 12:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 12:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 12:36
89 km
12:35 13:57 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:35
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:57
80 km
12:45 14:25 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
80 km
12:45 14:25 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
80 km
13:00 13:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 13:36
89 km
13:05 14:05 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
84 km
13:15 14:40 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
23 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
80 km
13:30 14:27 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:53
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:58
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:03
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:08
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:21
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 14:27
89 km
13:40 15:12 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
80 km
13:40 15:25 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:25
80 km
13:50 15:15 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:50
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
83 km
14:00 14:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 14:36
89 km
14:10 15:33 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:33
80 km
14:30 15:27 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:40
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:47
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:53
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 15:27
89 km
14:30 16:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
24 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:02
80 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
78.4 km
14:50 16:13 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:13
80 km
15:00 15:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 15:36
89 km
15:00 16:32 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 04.05.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:32
80 km
15:04 17:30 (02:26)
Futoska - Decja bolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:04
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:20
2.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
8.7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
15.7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
22.7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
26.7 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
29.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
39.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
49.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
56.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
62.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
76.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
82.7 km
15:30 17:00 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
23 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
80 km
16:00 16:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 16:36
89 km
16:00 17:25 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
80 km
16:00 17:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
80 km
16:30 17:27 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:47
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:53
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:03
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 17:27
89 km
16:30 17:40 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
80 km
16:30 18:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
24 km
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:02
80 km
17:00 17:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 17:36
89 km
17:00 18:45 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
66 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
72 km
17:25 18:30 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 04.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
78 km
17:30 18:27 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:08
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:21
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 18:27
89 km
17:34 19:20 (01:46)
Futoska - Decja bolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:34
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
3 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
77 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:20
83 km
17:50 19:13 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:13
80 km
18:00 18:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 18:36
89 km
18:00 19:32 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
23 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:32
80 km
18:35 19:50 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
78.4 km
19:00 19:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 19:36
89 km
19:00 20:39 (01:39)
MAS - Central bus stationPančevački most
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
94.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 20:39
98.4 km
19:30 20:27 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 20:27
89 km
20:00 20:36 (00:36)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:33
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 20:36
89 km
20:00 21:23 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:23
80 km
20:35 21:50 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
78.4 km
20:45 21:42 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 20:45
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:13
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:23
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 21:42
89 km
21:30 22:18 (00:48)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 21:30
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
63 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:15
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 22:18
89 km
22:10 23:45 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2025.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
80 km
22:30 23:18 (00:48)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:30
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:39
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:45
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:50
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:55
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:59
dep. 23:00
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 23:18
89 km
23:10 00:30 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 03.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
94.6 km
23:50 00:38 (00:48)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 23:50
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 23:54
dep. 23:55
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:05
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:10
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:20
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:25
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 00:31
dep. 00:31
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 00:34
dep. 00:35
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 00:38
89 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~84 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 02h i 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 18 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 4,26 EUR do 8,85 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.