Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 23.01.2020.
05:00 06:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
80 km
05:30 07:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
24 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:02
80 km
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
75 km
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
80 km
05:50 07:13 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:13
80 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
23 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
82 km
06:10 07:25 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:25
78 km
06:25 07:50 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
80 km
06:30 08:25 (01:55)
Decija bolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
16 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
30 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
40 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
50 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
77 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
83 km
06:38 08:25 (01:47)
AutovojvodinaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
48 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
56 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
81 km
06:55 08:30 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
80 km
07:10 08:33 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:33
80 km
07:30 08:50 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:50
80 km
07:30 09:20 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
24 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
54 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
80 km
07:40 09:12 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
80 km
07:50 09:31 (01:41)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
80 km
07:50 09:31 (01:41)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
80 km
07:55 09:30 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
80 km
08:25 09:48 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.01.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
80 km
08:35 10:20 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
23 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
37 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
80 km
08:55 10:27 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:55
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:27
80 km
09:30 10:40 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
80 km
09:35 11:07 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
24 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:07
80 km
09:50 11:57 (02:07)
MAS - Central bus stationAutokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
23 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:45
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:57
84 km
10:00 11:23 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:23
80 km
10:00 11:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Petrovaradin
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
23 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
80 km
10:15 11:30 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
80 km
10:20 11:35 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
78 km
10:35 12:15 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
23 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
80 km
10:50 12:22 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
80 km
10:50 12:22 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
24 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
80 km
11:38 13:25 (01:47)
AutovojvodinaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 11:38
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:25
81 km
11:45 13:17 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
23 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
80 km
12:00 13:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:15
80 km
12:00 13:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
80 km
12:20 13:40 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
80 km
12:35 13:57 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:35
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:57
80 km
12:45 14:25 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
80 km
13:05 14:05 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
84 km
13:15 14:40 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
23 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
80 km
13:40 15:12 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
80 km
13:40 15:25 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:25
80 km
13:50 15:15 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
83 km
14:10 15:33 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:33
80 km
14:30 16:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
24 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:02
80 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
78 km
14:45 16:15 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:15
82 km
14:50 16:13 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:13
80 km
15:00 16:32 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:32
80 km
15:20 17:30 (02:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
24 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
80 km
15:30 17:00 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
23 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
80 km
15:48 17:25 (01:37)
AutovojvodinaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 15:48
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
77 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
81 km
15:50 17:05 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:05
80 km
16:00 17:25 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
80 km
16:00 17:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
80 km
16:30 17:40 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
80 km
16:30 18:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
24 km
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:02
80 km
16:40 18:12 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:12
80 km
16:50 18:22 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:22
80 km
17:00 18:45 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
66 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
72 km
17:10 18:42 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:42
80 km
17:25 18:30 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
78 km
17:34 19:20 (01:46)
Decija bolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
dep. 17:34
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
3 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
77 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:20
83 km
17:40 19:40 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus stationAutokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
23 km
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:30
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:40
83.4 km
17:50 19:13 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:13
80 km
18:00 19:32 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
23 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:32
80 km
18:35 19:50 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
78 km
19:00 20:39 (01:39)
MAS - Central bus stationPančevački most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
94.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:39
98.4 km
19:10 20:42 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
23 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
80 km
20:00 21:23 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:23
80 km
20:00 21:32 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:32
80 km
20:35 21:50 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
78 km
21:10 22:42 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
23 km
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:42
80 km
22:10 23:45 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
80 km
23:10 00:30 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
94.6 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 21 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 5,99 EUR do 6,45 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.