Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
04:30 05:35 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:35
78 km
04:47 07:00 (02:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:47
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
87 km
arr. 07:00
89 km
05:00 06:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
80 km
05:30 07:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:02
80 km
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
80 km
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
75 km
05:50 07:13 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:13
80 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
82 km
06:10 07:25 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:25
78 km
06:25 07:50 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
80 km
06:30 08:25 (01:55)
Dečija bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
40 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
50 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
77 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
83 km
06:38 08:30 (01:52)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
48 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
56 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
81 km
06:45 08:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
78 km
06:55 08:30 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
80 km
07:00 08:25 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
78 km
07:10 08:33 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:33
80 km
07:27 09:20 (01:53)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:27
Beska, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:35
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:43
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
87 km
arr. 09:20
89 km
07:30 08:50 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:50
80 km
07:30 09:20 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
80 km
07:30 09:20 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
54 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
80 km
07:40 09:12 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
80 km
07:50 09:31 (01:41)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
80 km
07:50 09:31 (01:41)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
80 km
07:55 09:30 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
80 km
08:00 09:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
37.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
80.7 km
08:25 09:48 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
80 km
08:35 10:20 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
80 km
08:55 10:27 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:55
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:27
80 km
09:30 10:40 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
80 km
09:35 11:07 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:07
80 km
09:50 11:57 (02:07)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:45
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:57
84 km
10:00 11:23 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:23
80 km
10:00 11:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
80 km
10:15 11:30 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
80 km
10:20 11:35 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
78 km
10:35 12:15 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
80 km
10:50 12:22 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
80 km
10:50 12:22 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
80 km
10:58 12:59 (02:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:58
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 11:49
dep. 12:04
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
63 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
87 km
arr. 12:59
89 km
11:00 12:40 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:40
80 km
11:38 13:25 (01:47)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 11:38
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:25
81 km
11:45 13:17 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
80 km
12:00 13:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:15
80 km
12:00 13:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
80 km
12:20 13:40 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
80 km
12:35 13:57 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:35
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:57
80 km
12:45 14:25 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
80 km
13:05 14:05 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
84 km
13:15 14:40 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
80 km
13:40 15:12 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
80 km
13:40 15:25 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:25
80 km
13:50 15:15 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
83 km
13:51 15:59 (02:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:51
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:26
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 15:06
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
87 km
arr. 15:59
89 km
14:10 15:33 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:33
80 km
14:30 16:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:02
80 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
78 km
14:45 16:15 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:15
82 km
14:50 16:13 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:13
80 km
14:56 17:00 (02:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:56
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:13
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
87 km
arr. 17:00
89 km
15:00 16:32 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:32
80 km
15:20 17:30 (02:10)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
80 km
15:30 17:00 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
80 km
15:45 13:50 (-01:5)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:50
97 km
15:48 17:25 (01:37)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 15:48
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
77 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
81 km
15:50 17:05 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:05
80 km
16:00 17:25 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
80 km
16:00 17:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
80 km
16:16 18:21 (02:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:31
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
63 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
71 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
87 km
arr. 18:21
89 km
16:30 17:40 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
80 km
16:30 18:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:02
80 km
16:40 18:12 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:12
80 km
16:50 18:22 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:22
80 km
17:00 18:45 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
66 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
72 km
17:10 18:42 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:42
80 km
17:15 19:20 (02:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:09
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:32
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
57 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
63 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
87 km
arr. 19:20
89 km
17:25 18:30 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
78 km
17:34 19:20 (01:46)
Dečija bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
dep. 17:34
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
3 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
77 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:20
83 km
17:40 19:40 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:40
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:30
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:40
83.4 km
17:50 19:13 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:50
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:13
80 km
18:00 19:32 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:32
80 km
18:35 19:50 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
78 km
18:56 20:41 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 18:56
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:02
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
87 km
arr. 20:41
89 km
19:00 20:39 (01:39)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
94.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:39
98.4 km
19:04 21:00 (01:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
87 km
arr. 21:00
89 km
19:04 21:00 (01:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
95 km
19:10 20:42 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
80 km
20:00 21:23 (01:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:23
80 km
20:00 21:32 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:32
80 km
20:35 21:50 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
78 km
21:10 22:42 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:42
80 km
22:10 23:45 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:10
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
80 km
23:10 00:45 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
94.6 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~82 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -01h i 5min., a najduže 02h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 23 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 700,00 RSD do 700,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.