Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Backo Gradiste timetable

sunday, 24.02.2019.
07:00 07:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
38 km
08:00 08:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:40
38 km
09:00 09:39 (00:39)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1.1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
6.8 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11.9 km
Temerin, Čarda
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
18.4 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
22.7 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 09:39
30 km
09:50 10:30 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:30
38 km
11:00 11:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 11:40
38 km
12:10 12:48 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:10
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 12:48
38 km
13:45 14:34 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
38 km
14:00 14:39 (00:39)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1.1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
6.8 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
11.9 km
Temerin, Čarda
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
18.4 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
22.7 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:39
30 km
15:20 16:04 (00:44)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 16:04
38 km
16:15 16:55 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:15
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 16:55
38 km
17:00 17:39 (00:39)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
1.1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
6.8 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
11.9 km
Temerin, Čarda
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
18.4 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
22.7 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 17:39
30 km
17:30 18:19 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
38 km
18:00 18:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:40
38 km
18:10 18:45 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:10
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:45
38 km
19:25 20:05 (00:40)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
0 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:05
38 km
19:30 20:09 (00:39)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1.1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6.8 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
11.9 km
Temerin, Čarda
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
18.4 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
22.7 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:09
30 km
21:00 21:53 (00:53)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1.8 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
14.1 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
16.2 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
18 km
Temerin, VII - Telep
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
19.9 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
34.6 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
32 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:53
41.9 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Backo Gradiste su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 53min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.