Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Backi Brestovac timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Despotovo, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
46.9 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65.3 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
73.4 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 13:45
83 km
15:35 17:17 (01:42)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2027.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:35
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
28 km
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
33.8 km
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
34.8 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
58.2 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
66.4 km
Backi Gracac, I Bice Kesica 99
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
74.1 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
74.5 km
Backi Gracac, III
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
75.1 km
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
83.2 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 70
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
83.7 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 17:17
84.1 km
16:40 18:25 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
33.9 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
46.9 km
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
65.3 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
73.4 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 18:25
83 km
18:15 20:00 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
23 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
27.7 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
46.9 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
65.3 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
73.4 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 20:00
83 km
Novi Sad - Backi Brestovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 31.05.2024.
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Despotovo, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
46.9 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65.3 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
73.4 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 13:45
83 km
15:35 17:17 (01:42)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2027.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:35
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
27.2 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
28 km
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
33.8 km
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
34.8 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
58.2 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
66.4 km
Backi Gracac, I Bice Kesica 99
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
74.1 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
74.5 km
Backi Gracac, III
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
75.1 km
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
83.2 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 70
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
83.7 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 17:17
84.1 km
16:40 18:25 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
33.9 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
46.9 km
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
65.3 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
73.4 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 18:25
83 km
18:15 20:00 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
23 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
27.7 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
46.9 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
65.3 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
73.4 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 20:00
83 km
21:00 22:45 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationKaradordeva 40
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
23 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
27.7 km
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
33.9 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
65.3 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
73.4 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 22:45
83 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Backi Brestovac su međusobno udaljena ~84 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 42min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Backi Brestovac iznosi od 7,91 EUR do 7,91 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.